List of Paid Candidates

You may use Ctrl and F keys together for quick search

If any candidate does not find his/ her name in the list, but he/ she has already paid, may contact the College on 15/06/2017 by 4PM

 

Sr No Form No Name Courses Applied Payment
1 DBNDSM1700001 TRISHA JANA English (H)
History (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2 DBNDSM1700002 SATAVISHA RAY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
3 DBNDSM1700003 RUPA NANDI Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
4 DBNDSM1700004 MRITUNJOY CHAKRABORTY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
5 DBNDSM1700005 RATUL DAS Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
6 DBNDSM1700006 ATIT DAS Arts (General)
PAID
7 DBNDSM1700007 ROBIN KHETRAPAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
8 DBNDSM1700008 RAJARSHI DE Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
9 DBNDSM1700009 RAJARSHI DE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
10 DBNDSM1700010 PAULAMI ROY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
11 DBNDSM1700011 TANMOY KHAN Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
12 DBNDSM1700012 PAROMITA MONDAL English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
13 DBNDSM1700014 ARPANDIP SHIT English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
14 DBNDSM1700015 LINA TAH History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
15 DBNDSM1700016 ANANYA HALDER English (H)
Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
16 DBNDSM1700018 RAHUL KUMAR LAHA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
17 DBNDSM1700019 MOUMITA SAHA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
18 DBNDSM1700020 SUKANTA GHOSH Bengali (H)
PAID
19 DBNDSM1700021 SAYAN BHATTACHARYYA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
20 DBNDSM1700022 KHADIJA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
21 DBNDSM1700023 KOUSHIK BARIK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
22 DBNDSM1700024 AKSHAY BARIK Arts (General)
PAID
23 DBNDSM1700025 TRINA HAZRA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
24 DBNDSM1700028 SACHIN KUNDU Arts (General)
PAID
25 DBNDSM1700030 PAYEL ROY Arts (General)
PAID
26 DBNDSM1700031 PUJA MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
27 DBNDSM1700032 SUDESHNA MALLICK English (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
28 DBNDSM1700033 PUJA GARAI Arts (General)
PAID
29 DBNDSM1700034 TRINA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
30 DBNDSM1700035 BIKRAM MALIK Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
31 DBNDSM1700036 SONIYA KHATUN History (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
32 DBNDSM1700037 PUSPITA MUKHERJEE Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
33 DBNDSM1700038 SUBHANKAR GHOSH Mathematics (H)
English (H)
PAID
34 DBNDSM1700039 MOUMITA SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
35 DBNDSM1700040 AYAN GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
36 DBNDSM1700041 SOURAV BANERJEE Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
37 DBNDSM1700042 PUSHPITA MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
38 DBNDSM1700043 ANUPAM DUTTA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
39 DBNDSM1700044 JHUMPA HOWALI Arts (General)
PAID
40 DBNDSM1700045 TANIMA MUDI English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
41 DBNDSM1700046 ANINDITA BISWAS English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
42 DBNDSM1700047 KASHMIRA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
43 DBNDSM1700048 SAYAN ADHIKARY Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
44 DBNDSM1700050 SREYA MITRA Zoology (H)
Geography (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
45 DBNDSM1700051 SUMIT GHOSH Mathematics (H)
PAID
46 DBNDSM1700052 SOUMIK DUTTA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
47 DBNDSM1700053 MUMPY BANDOPADHYAY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
48 DBNDSM1700054 SULTANA KHATUN Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
49 DBNDSM1700055 SAYAN MUKHERJEE English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
50 DBNDSM1700056 JUHI GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
51 DBNDSM1700058 SHEETAL HEMRAM Mathematics (H)
PAID
52 DBNDSM1700059 TITLI KAR English (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
53 DBNDSM1700060 SK RAMJAN HABIB History (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
54 DBNDSM1700061 HASEENA SULTANA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
55 DBNDSM1700062 ARDHENDU PAL Geography (H)
PAID
56 DBNDSM1700063 SUPRIYA GOSWAMI Arts (General)
PAID
57 DBNDSM1700065 SURAVI TAH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
58 DBNDSM1700066 BIJOY PAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
59 DBNDSM1700068 RACHITA PRAMANICK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
60 DBNDSM1700069 YOGESWAR TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
61 DBNDSM1700070 MOUMITA PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
62 DBNDSM1700071 SOYEB AKHTAR MALLICK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
63 DBNDSM1700072 SUNANDA ADHIKARI Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
64 DBNDSM1700073 ANITA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
65 DBNDSM1700074 SOUVICK GHOSH History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
66 DBNDSM1700075 RANU PAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
67 DBNDSM1700077 KUMKUM DHARA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
68 DBNDSM1700078 PABITRA SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
69 DBNDSM1700079 NASRIN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
70 DBNDSM1700080 ANANYA HAZRA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
71 DBNDSM1700081 SAMIM SK Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
72 DBNDSM1700083 RABI THAKUR Geography (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
73 DBNDSM1700085 ADITI MONDAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
74 DBNDSM1700086 SHILPA HAZRA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
75 DBNDSM1700087 SURAVI TAH Arts (General)
PAID
76 DBNDSM1700088 ANBIKA BAG Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
77 DBNDSM1700089 KARISHMA SULTANA English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
78 DBNDSM1700090 AKASH SHAW Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
79 DBNDSM1700091 YUKTA JASH Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
80 DBNDSM1700092 MOUMITA PRAMANIK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
81 DBNDSM1700093 KUMKUM DHARA Arts (General)
PAID
82 DBNDSM1700094 ARINDAM BANERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
83 DBNDSM1700096 BALIKA GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
84 DBNDSM1700097 TIYASA JASH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
85 DBNDSM1700098 DEBANGAN SADHU Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
86 DBNDSM1700099 SUPARNA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
87 DBNDSM1700100 JAYEETA REJ Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
88 DBNDSM1700101 TUFAN KARAK Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
89 DBNDSM1700103 SUBHAJIT BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
90 DBNDSM1700104 TARAS TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
91 DBNDSM1700105 SAGUN MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
92 DBNDSM1700106 SUBHRANIL NANDI English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
93 DBNDSM1700107 AFIF FARUKI Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
94 DBNDSM1700108 SUCHISMITA ADHIKARY Bengali (H)
English (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
95 DBNDSM1700110 TIYASA JASH Arts (General)
PAID
96 DBNDSM1700111 BIKRAM PAL Arts (General)
PAID
97 DBNDSM1700112 DEBANGAN SADHU Arts (General)
PAID
98 DBNDSM1700113 KAUSHIK GHOSH Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
99 DBNDSM1700114 SUPARNA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
100 DBNDSM1700115 SHRABANI BISWAS Zoology (H)
PAID
101 DBNDSM1700116 PROTIVA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
102 DBNDSM1700118 ASITA ROY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
103 DBNDSM1700119 IVE TA Arts (General)
PAID
104 DBNDSM1700121 ANKHI DAWN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
105 DBNDSM1700122 SANJIB RAKSHIT Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
106 DBNDSM1700124 SHIRSENDU GUPTA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
107 DBNDSM1700125 KAUSHIK NAYEK English (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
108 DBNDSM1700127 BHUPEN MURMU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
109 DBNDSM1700128 SOURAV GHOSH Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
110 DBNDSM1700129 PIYALI BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
111 DBNDSM1700130 MEGHNA MONDAL Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
112 DBNDSM1700132 AMITA SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
113 DBNDSM1700133 MONISHA KHATUN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
114 DBNDSM1700134 BISWAJIT DAS English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
115 DBNDSM1700135 PRITAM NAG Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
116 DBNDSM1700136 AMBIKA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
117 DBNDSM1700138 RONI BALA Zoology (H)
PAID
118 DBNDSM1700139 MAYTREE NANDI Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
119 DBNDSM1700140 AVIJIT KESH Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
120 DBNDSM1700141 KUSHAL MONDAL English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
121 DBNDSM1700142 SUMAN LAHA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
122 DBNDSM1700143 SUROVI GHOSH Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
123 DBNDSM1700144 THAKURDAS MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
124 DBNDSM1700145 PUJA BISWAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
125 DBNDSM1700146 IVE TA Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
126 DBNDSM1700147 SUNITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
127 DBNDSM1700148 SANDIP HALDAR Bengali (H)
English (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
128 DBNDSM1700149 PRIYANKA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
129 DBNDSM1700151 SK NASIMUDDIN Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
130 DBNDSM1700152 KARABI NAYEK Arts (General)
PAID
131 DBNDSM1700153 RAHUL SARKAR History (H)
PAID
132 DBNDSM1700154 ARITRA GHOSAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
133 DBNDSM1700155 ARGHYA SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
134 DBNDSM1700156 SUPRIYO BANERJEE Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
135 DBNDSM1700157 DIBYA DAS Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
136 DBNDSM1700158 PIYA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
137 DBNDSM1700159 DIPALI DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
138 DBNDSM1700160 SUMIYA KHONDAKAR Journalism (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
139 DBNDSM1700161 SURAVI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
140 DBNDSM1700162 SHAMPA PAUL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
141 DBNDSM1700163 KARABI GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
PAID
142 DBNDSM1700164 MD SOHEL IMRAN MONDAL Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
143 DBNDSM1700165 SHILPA GHOSH English (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
144 DBNDSM1700166 ARINDAM DASGUPTA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
145 DBNDSM1700168 SNIGDHA MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
146 DBNDSM1700169 SIKHA BAURI Arts (General)
PAID
147 DBNDSM1700170 MOUSUMI KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
148 DBNDSM1700171 MOUSUMI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
149 DBNDSM1700172 ANTARA GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
150 DBNDSM1700173 AMINA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
151 DBNDSM1700174 APURBA CHANDRA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
152 DBNDSM1700175 SNIGDHA GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
153 DBNDSM1700176 MANISHA MALLICK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
154 DBNDSM1700177 MANISHA HATI English (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
155 DBNDSM1700178 SUDIPTO MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
156 DBNDSM1700179 MITA MODAK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
157 DBNDSM1700180 TANMOY SHIL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
158 DBNDSM1700181 ARGHYA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
159 DBNDSM1700183 NAYANIKA GUPTA Sanskrit (H)
PAID
160 DBNDSM1700184 AMINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
161 DBNDSM1700185 MANISHA MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
162 DBNDSM1700186 SOHAM BHATTACHARJEE English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
163 DBNDSM1700187 REYA SINGHA Mathematics (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
164 DBNDSM1700188 MADHURIMA RAY Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
165 DBNDSM1700189 ANJUSHRI GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
166 DBNDSM1700190 URMILA MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
167 DBNDSM1700192 PRIYA HAZRA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
168 DBNDSM1700193 BIDISHA GHOSH English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
169 DBNDSM1700194 DEBKANTA SAIN English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
170 DBNDSM1700195 PURABI SARKAR Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
171 DBNDSM1700196 RESHMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
172 DBNDSM1700199 MITHU BAG Arts (General)
PAID
173 DBNDSM1700200 PRIYA DAS Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
174 DBNDSM1700201 SHUVENDU MAHANTY English (H)
PAID
175 DBNDSM1700202 SUPRIYO MAPDER English (H)
PAID
176 DBNDSM1700203 RUMA KHATUN Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
177 DBNDSM1700204 SABNAM KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
178 DBNDSM1700205 DURBA DEY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
179 DBNDSM1700206 SHILPA MAPDER Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
180 DBNDSM1700207 ASIT DUTTA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
181 DBNDSM1700208 TABASSUM SULTANA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
182 DBNDSM1700210 PURABI KUNDU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
183 DBNDSM1700211 AMIT GHOSH Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
184 DBNDSM1700212 PIU GHORUI Arts (General)
PAID
185 DBNDSM1700213 DEBAJYATI RAY Chemistry (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
186 DBNDSM1700214 TANMOY PAL Mathematics (H)
PAID
187 DBNDSM1700215 RIMIJHIMI PAUL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
188 DBNDSM1700216 SUMANA MOHANTA Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
189 DBNDSM1700217 RESHMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
190 DBNDSM1700218 SUJAN KUMAR DHAR English (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
191 DBNDSM1700219 ADITY DEY Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
192 DBNDSM1700220 PRADDUSNA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
193 DBNDSM1700221 DEBKANTA SAIN Arts (General)
PAID
194 DBNDSM1700222 PAYEL MONDAL Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
195 DBNDSM1700223 BIJAYA KONER Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
196 DBNDSM1700224 SUMONA MONDAL English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
197 DBNDSM1700225 KAZI SAHIDA SIYAM English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
198 DBNDSM1700226 PIYALI PAL Arts (General)
PAID
199 DBNDSM1700227 MD NAIM MALLICK English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
200 DBNDSM1700228 CHANDAN GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
201 DBNDSM1700229 PRIYA GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
202 DBNDSM1700230 MOUSUMI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
203 DBNDSM1700231 SAMPA PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
204 DBNDSM1700232 ANWESHA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
205 DBNDSM1700233 PALLABI DUTTA Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
206 DBNDSM1700234 PARITOSH MAJHI History (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
207 DBNDSM1700235 TAMANNA PARVIN Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
208 DBNDSM1700236 RAJKUMAR KOLEY History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
209 DBNDSM1700237 TABASSUM SULTANA Arts (General)
PAID
210 DBNDSM1700238 ATANU BAG Arts (General)
PAID
211 DBNDSM1700239 SANTOSH CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
212 DBNDSM1700240 ARIN KUMAR HAZRA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
213 DBNDSM1700241 PRITHA BISWAS Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
214 DBNDSM1700242 KRISHNENDU SEN English (H)
PAID
215 DBNDSM1700244 SOHEL MONDAL Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
216 DBNDSM1700245 BULTI NAHAK Arts (General)
PAID
217 DBNDSM1700246 ANAMIKA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
218 DBNDSM1700247 ANIKET SEN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
219 DBNDSM1700248 PUJA PRODHAN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
220 DBNDSM1700249 LAKSHMIRAM SAREN Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
221 DBNDSM1700250 ANINDYA DATTA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
222 DBNDSM1700251 PUJA ROY Political Science (H)
PAID
223 DBNDSM1700253 MEGA BANERJEE Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
224 DBNDSM1700254 SHIBANI TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
225 DBNDSM1700255 RAKESH HAULI Arts (General)
PAID
226 DBNDSM1700256 SOUVIK GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
227 DBNDSM1700257 PRIYANKA KUNDU Arts (General)
PAID
228 DBNDSM1700258 TANUSRI DEY Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
229 DBNDSM1700259 DONA CHATTERJEE Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
230 DBNDSM1700260 RASHMONI DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
231 DBNDSM1700261 SANJU CHANDRA Arts (General)
PAID
232 DBNDSM1700262 TANIA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
233 DBNDSM1700263 ARKO ROY Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
234 DBNDSM1700264 NABANITA DAS Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
235 DBNDSM1700265 PALLABI DUTTA Physical Science (General)
PAID
236 DBNDSM1700266 REKHA MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
237 DBNDSM1700267 SWETA AHDIKARY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
238 DBNDSM1700268 BEAUTI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
239 DBNDSM1700269 SUMAIYA KHATUN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
240 DBNDSM1700270 TANUSRI DEY Arts (General)
PAID
241 DBNDSM1700271 NAAZ PARVEEN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
242 DBNDSM1700272 GOURAVMOY BHATTACHARYA English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
243 DBNDSM1700273 ABHISHEK ROY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
244 DBNDSM1700274 PUJA MALI Arts (General)
PAID
245 DBNDSM1700275 TANIA GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
246 DBNDSM1700276 ANTARA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
247 DBNDSM1700277 PARTHA KARMAKAR Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
248 DBNDSM1700278 SAGAR DAS Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
249 DBNDSM1700279 PIYA CHANDRA Arts (General)
PAID
250 DBNDSM1700280 SWAGATA MAJUMDER Arts (General)
PAID
251 DBNDSM1700281 PRIYANKA KUMARI Political Science (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
252 DBNDSM1700282 SURAJ CHOUDHURY Arts (General)
PAID
253 DBNDSM1700283 SUMAN SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
254 DBNDSM1700284 SUBIKASH GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
255 DBNDSM1700285 RINKU PRAMANICK Arts (General)
PAID
256 DBNDSM1700286 ALAM ARA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
257 DBNDSM1700287 PRYANKA MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
258 DBNDSM1700288 SABANA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
259 DBNDSM1700289 PUJA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
260 DBNDSM1700291 ANJALI HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
261 DBNDSM1700292 SUMAIYA KHATUN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
262 DBNDSM1700293 SIDHU KALMANKI Arts (General)
PAID
263 DBNDSM1700294 SWAPAN MALLICK Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
264 DBNDSM1700295 PURNIMA SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
265 DBNDSM1700296 SK MD SOFIK Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
266 DBNDSM1700297 SK SHAHID ISLAM English (H)
PAID
267 DBNDSM1700298 BABUSONA MAL Arts (General)
PAID
268 DBNDSM1700299 RIYA GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
269 DBNDSM1700300 TAJUDDIN MONDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
270 DBNDSM1700301 TANIA SULTANA Geography (H)
PAID
271 DBNDSM1700302 SHILPA DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
272 DBNDSM1700303 RAJA MALLICK Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
273 DBNDSM1700304 AFSANA YESMIN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
274 DBNDSM1700305 TANIA PARVIN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
275 DBNDSM1700306 KRISHNENDU DAS Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
276 DBNDSM1700307 AMARTYA ROY Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
277 DBNDSM1700308 PUJA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
278 DBNDSM1700309 AMARTYA ROY Physical Science (General)
PAID
279 DBNDSM1700310 RIYA MAL Arts (General)
PAID
280 DBNDSM1700311 SUPARNA SARKAR English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
281 DBNDSM1700312 PAYEL GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
282 DBNDSM1700313 SOMASHREE PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
283 DBNDSM1700314 KEYA SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
284 DBNDSM1700315 AKASH BHOWMIK Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
285 DBNDSM1700316 TUNA RAY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
286 DBNDSM1700317 RIMA MAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
287 DBNDSM1700318 ALAUDDIN HOSSAIN English (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
288 DBNDSM1700319 TUKTUKI KGHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
289 DBNDSM1700320 SHIPRA BHATTACHARYYA Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
290 DBNDSM1700321 MALABIKA MONDAL Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
291 DBNDSM1700322 SUBHOJIT BHATTACHARYA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
292 DBNDSM1700323 AISHWARIYA KAIBARTYA Arts (General)
PAID
293 DBNDSM1700324 SAPTAMA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Music (H)
PAID
294 DBNDSM1700325 MADHURIMA GANGULY Journalism (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
295 DBNDSM1700326 MOUSUMI BAG Arts (General)
PAID
296 DBNDSM1700327 BEAUTY DAS Arts (General)
PAID
297 DBNDSM1700328 BEAUTY DAS Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
298 DBNDSM1700329 SANJOY SANTRA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
299 DBNDSM1700330 ARPITA SADHU Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
300 DBNDSM1700331 SABITRI MALICK Bengali (H)
History (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
301 DBNDSM1700332 SK JISAN UL ISLAM Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
302 DBNDSM1700333 TIMA JASH Arts (General)
PAID
303 DBNDSM1700334 AMBIKA GHORUI Arts (General)
PAID
304 DBNDSM1700335 AMALINA DAS Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
305 DBNDSM1700336 SUMANA ROY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
306 DBNDSM1700337 AFIF FARUKI Arts (General)
PAID
307 DBNDSM1700338 AKITANNESHA KHATUN Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
308 DBNDSM1700339 SOURAV GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
309 DBNDSM1700340 SUMONA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
310 DBNDSM1700341 KUNTAL MALIK English (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
311 DBNDSM1700342 PRITAM ROY Physical Science (General)
PAID
312 DBNDSM1700343 KOUSTAB CHOWDHURY Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
313 DBNDSM1700344 ROKSONA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
314 DBNDSM1700345 TRISHA MONDAL Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
English (H)
PAID
315 DBNDSM1700346 SK NASIM History (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
316 DBNDSM1700347 MUSTAFIJ MONDAL English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
317 DBNDSM1700348 UJJWALA TUDU Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
318 DBNDSM1700349 MANDIRA GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
319 DBNDSM1700350 MOLLA SOFIQUL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
320 DBNDSM1700352 HARADHAN MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
321 DBNDSM1700353 MANDIRA MITRA Arts (General)
PAID
322 DBNDSM1700354 SWARANIKA BAG Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
323 DBNDSM1700355 RINKU HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
324 DBNDSM1700356 ANWESHAN JODDAR Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
325 DBNDSM1700357 SK NASIM Arts (General)
PAID
326 DBNDSM1700358 SABINA YASMIN Arts (General)
PAID
327 DBNDSM1700359 SAMPRITI PAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
328 DBNDSM1700360 SUKANYA MONDAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
329 DBNDSM1700361 SK MINAHAZUL HAQUE Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
330 DBNDSM1700362 SAHINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
331 DBNDSM1700363 SUVADEEP MANDAL English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
332 DBNDSM1700364 ANUSHILON CHAKRABORTY Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
333 DBNDSM1700365 SWARANIKA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
334 DBNDSM1700366 ATANU PAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
335 DBNDSM1700367 RIYA BAIRAGYA Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
336 DBNDSM1700368 SHREYASI GHOSH Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
337 DBNDSM1700369 SAMPRITI PAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
338 DBNDSM1700370 SWARNENDU BHATTACHARJEE Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
339 DBNDSM1700371 RIYA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
340 DBNDSM1700372 SOUVIK DEBNATH Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
341 DBNDSM1700373 JAYATI BHATTACHARYYA Music (H)
PAID
342 DBNDSM1700374 ASIYA KHATUN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
343 DBNDSM1700375 SUKANYA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
344 DBNDSM1700377 TAPAS DALUI Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
345 DBNDSM1700379 ASIMA KHATUN English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
346 DBNDSM1700380 SMRITI DUTTA English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
347 DBNDSM1700381 SHREYASI DEY Mathematics (H)
PAID
348 DBNDSM1700382 NEYNA PARVIN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
349 DBNDSM1700383 SANGEETA BISWAS Nutrition (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
350 DBNDSM1700385 SAYAN GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
351 DBNDSM1700386 URMI KUNDU Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
352 DBNDSM1700387 PUJA SADHUKHAN Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
353 DBNDSM1700388 DEBLINA HAZRA BCOM - HONS
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
354 DBNDSM1700390 ALOKMOY GANGULY Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
355 DBNDSM1700391 CHANDAN PRAMANIK Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
356 DBNDSM1700392 SUBHAJIT BASU Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
357 DBNDSM1700393 DEBJIT DEY Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
358 DBNDSM1700394 SUPRIYA ROY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
359 DBNDSM1700395 RIMPA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
360 DBNDSM1700396 ARPITA SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
361 DBNDSM1700397 SNIGDHA GHOSH Bengali (H)
PAID
362 DBNDSM1700398 PUJA NANDI Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
363 DBNDSM1700399 JAYETA MAJUMDER Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
364 DBNDSM1700400 NISHA GHOSH English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
365 DBNDSM1700401 SOUMADEEP KONER English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
366 DBNDSM1700402 SHARMISTHA BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
367 DBNDSM1700403 SNIGDHA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
368 DBNDSM1700405 RINKI MONDAL English (H)
PAID
369 DBNDSM1700406 ANINDITA SUTRADHAR Arts (General)
PAID
370 DBNDSM1700407 NIKASH DAS Arts (General)
PAID
371 DBNDSM1700408 NISHA PAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
372 DBNDSM1700409 SUVADIP MONDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
373 DBNDSM1700410 ARCHITA GUPTA Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
374 DBNDSM1700411 SOURAV MAN Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
375 DBNDSM1700412 SHUVROJIT GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
376 DBNDSM1700413 ARIJIT SAR Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
377 DBNDSM1700414 BITAN MONDAL Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
378 DBNDSM1700415 RUCKSAR PARVIN Arts (General)
PAID
379 DBNDSM1700417 DEBDEEP DE English (H)
PAID
380 DBNDSM1700418 SIMA KORA Arts (General)
PAID
381 DBNDSM1700419 BINOD BORAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
382 DBNDSM1700420 SHYAMAL MISTRI Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
383 DBNDSM1700421 STUTI JHA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
384 DBNDSM1700422 RIMI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
385 DBNDSM1700423 JAYANTA MURMU Philosophy (H)
PAID
386 DBNDSM1700424 NEPAL CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
387 DBNDSM1700425 GITA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
388 DBNDSM1700426 RUCKSAR PARVIN English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
389 DBNDSM1700427 ARNIM BANERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
390 DBNDSM1700428 SUBHA SAHA Geography (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
391 DBNDSM1700429 JOY BANERJEE Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
392 DBNDSM1700430 PROSUN BORAL Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
393 DBNDSM1700431 SIDDHARTHA BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
394 DBNDSM1700432 ROBARTO MURMU English (H)
Political Science (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
395 DBNDSM1700433 TUHINA GHOSH Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
396 DBNDSM1700437 ARINDAM GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
397 DBNDSM1700438 NEETASHA KARMAKAR Nutrition (H)
PAID
398 DBNDSM1700439 JHUMA HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
399 DBNDSM1700440 RIPAN CHANDRA KHAN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
400 DBNDSM1700441 MONISA MONDAL English (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
401 DBNDSM1700442 ANTARA HALDAR Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
402 DBNDSM1700443 SOUGATA MONDAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
403 DBNDSM1700444 SABINA YEASMIN Arts (General)
PAID
404 DBNDSM1700446 SONALI SAMANTA English (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
405 DBNDSM1700448 MANASI DALAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
406 DBNDSM1700449 LIZA PARVIN Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
407 DBNDSM1700450 SATYABATI TUDU English (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
408 DBNDSM1700451 DEBBARNA BANERJEE English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
409 DBNDSM1700453 ANIRBAN GHOSH Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
410 DBNDSM1700454 BHABATOSH HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
411 DBNDSM1700455 ADITI DAWN Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
412 DBNDSM1700456 SOMLAL TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
413 DBNDSM1700458 MONDIRA SARKAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
414 DBNDSM1700459 DEBKANATA GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
415 DBNDSM1700460 ANINDITA SUTRADHAR Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
416 DBNDSM1700461 RUNA DAS Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
417 DBNDSM1700462 DEBARATI ROY Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
418 DBNDSM1700464 BIJOY GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
419 DBNDSM1700465 PAPIA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
420 DBNDSM1700466 SUNANDITA MAPDER Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
421 DBNDSM1700467 SOUMI SEN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
422 DBNDSM1700468 ARGYA SEN Mathematics (H)
PAID
423 DBNDSM1700469 RONI MAJI Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
424 DBNDSM1700470 SANTANU BAG Arts (General)
PAID
425 DBNDSM1700471 BISWAJIT GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
426 DBNDSM1700472 ANIRBAN GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
427 DBNDSM1700473 PRITHA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
428 DBNDSM1700475 HIRA MALLICK Political Science (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
429 DBNDSM1700476 SEKH AHAMADULLA Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
430 DBNDSM1700477 SK RAKESH ROUSAN Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
431 DBNDSM1700478 RAJA SARDAR Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
432 DBNDSM1700479 SALMA KHATUN Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
433 DBNDSM1700480 AVIK CHAUDHURY History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
434 DBNDSM1700481 RAJA SARDAR Arts (General)
PAID
435 DBNDSM1700482 DEBLINA RAY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
436 DBNDSM1700483 SURAJIT SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
437 DBNDSM1700484 TAMASHNA KONAR Journalism (H)
Political Science (H)
English (H)
PAID
438 DBNDSM1700485 SAYANI MAJILLYA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
439 DBNDSM1700487 SAYAN GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
440 DBNDSM1700488 HAIMANTI NAYAK Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
441 DBNDSM1700489 ACHINTA MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
442 DBNDSM1700491 AMLAN PAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
443 DBNDSM1700492 SUKANTA MUKHERJEE English (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
444 DBNDSM1700493 ANWITA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
445 DBNDSM1700494 DEBKANTA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
446 DBNDSM1700495 BIKI ROY Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
447 DBNDSM1700496 SOUMIK KONER Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
448 DBNDSM1700497 CHHAYA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
449 DBNDSM1700498 GARGI BORAL Arts (General)
PAID
450 DBNDSM1700499 SHARMISTHA DASGUPTA Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
451 DBNDSM1700500 MOHAMMED ASOWAD SK Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
452 DBNDSM1700501 TOTA GHOSH Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
453 DBNDSM1700502 PRITAM SUTRADHAR Arts (General)
PAID
454 DBNDSM1700503 ANIRBAN GHOSH Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
455 DBNDSM1700504 SOUMIK DEY Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
456 DBNDSM1700505 GARGI BORAL Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
457 DBNDSM1700506 SOUMIK KONER Arts (General)
PAID
458 DBNDSM1700507 SUKANTA SARKAR Geography (H)
English (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
459 DBNDSM1700508 VICTOR PAL Arts (General)
PAID
460 DBNDSM1700510 ADITI DAWN Arts (General)
PAID
461 DBNDSM1700512 ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
462 DBNDSM1700513 CHAMPA MAJI Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
463 DBNDSM1700514 DIPAK MOLLOV Arts (General)
PAID
464 DBNDSM1700515 RAKESH MITRA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
465 DBNDSM1700516 JANNATUL MOWA Arts (General)
PAID
466 DBNDSM1700517 HAIMANTI NAYAK Arts (General)
PAID
467 DBNDSM1700518 SARNA MANDI Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
468 DBNDSM1700520 MAHESWAR MURMU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
469 DBNDSM1700521 MITA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
470 DBNDSM1700523 KOUSTUV GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
471 DBNDSM1700524 TARUN MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
472 DBNDSM1700526 ANUSKA DUTTA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
473 DBNDSM1700527 SAYANI DEY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
474 DBNDSM1700528 AMRITA PAL Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
475 DBNDSM1700529 SOUMARJA DUTTA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
476 DBNDSM1700530 SRIPORNA SHOME Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
477 DBNDSM1700531 TITTU PAN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
478 DBNDSM1700532 SOURAV BISWAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
479 DBNDSM1700533 SHRABANI BAG Arts (General)
PAID
480 DBNDSM1700534 ARKA GHOSH Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
481 DBNDSM1700535 ANINDITA BISWAS English (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
482 DBNDSM1700537 SURANJANA CHOUDHURI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
483 DBNDSM1700538 ANUSKA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
484 DBNDSM1700539 NASRIN ZAMAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
485 DBNDSM1700540 UDITA HAZRA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
486 DBNDSM1700541 SHUVODEEP DEY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
487 DBNDSM1700542 SONALI SAHA Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
488 DBNDSM1700543 ARKA GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
489 DBNDSM1700544 TUMPA PANDIT Arts (General)
PAID
490 DBNDSM1700545 PRIYANKA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
491 DBNDSM1700546 AYAN CHOUDHURY Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
492 DBNDSM1700548 SHUVODEEP DEY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
493 DBNDSM1700549 RAHUL DAS Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
494 DBNDSM1700550 PUTUL KARMAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
495 DBNDSM1700551 SUMANA BISWAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
496 DBNDSM1700552 SWADESH BANERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
497 DBNDSM1700553 MUKTA SHAW Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
498 DBNDSM1700554 MONISHA DAN History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
499 DBNDSM1700555 ANTARA SAIN English (H)
Journalism (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
500 DBNDSM1700556 NASIMA MALLICK Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
501 DBNDSM1700557 CHANDAN MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
502 DBNDSM1700558 TUTUL TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
503 DBNDSM1700559 DEBANJAN KAR Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
504 DBNDSM1700561 ADITI CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
505 DBNDSM1700562 ADITI CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
506 DBNDSM1700565 MANIMALA PRAMANIK Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
507 DBNDSM1700566 TUKTUKI NATH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
508 DBNDSM1700567 TUKTUKI NATH Arts (General)
PAID
509 DBNDSM1700568 MANIMALA PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
510 DBNDSM1700569 SOUMEN DEY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
511 DBNDSM1700570 ANJU GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
512 DBNDSM1700571 SK AMIRUL HOSSAIN Mathematics (H)
PAID
513 DBNDSM1700572 SANDIP DAS Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
514 DBNDSM1700573 BITTU BANERJEE Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
515 DBNDSM1700574 UJJWALA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
516 DBNDSM1700575 SOPHIA NASRIN English (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
517 DBNDSM1700576 RAHUL DAS Political Science (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
518 DBNDSM1700577 PATHIK SUTRADHAR Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
519 DBNDSM1700578 SUCHANA SHIL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
520 DBNDSM1700579 APU MALICK History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
521 DBNDSM1700580 ADITYA KUMAR PAL Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
522 DBNDSM1700581 BISHAL DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
523 DBNDSM1700582 ARPITA PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
524 DBNDSM1700583 MADHUSHREE GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
525 DBNDSM1700584 SALMA SULTANA English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
526 DBNDSM1700585 PATHIK SUTRADHAR Arts (General)
PAID
527 DBNDSM1700586 IMRAN MONDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
528 DBNDSM1700587 SUCHANA SHIL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
529 DBNDSM1700588 DIPANKAR PAL Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
530 DBNDSM1700590 TARAKNATH KOLEY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
531 DBNDSM1700591 SWAGATA KHAN English (H)
Journalism (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
532 DBNDSM1700593 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Journalism (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
533 DBNDSM1700594 RIJU MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)
PAID
534 DBNDSM1700595 RIYA MODAK Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
535 DBNDSM1700596 SK HASIBUL Arts (General)
PAID
536 DBNDSM1700597 PRIYAM KONER Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
537 DBNDSM1700598 SOMNATH SADHUKHAN Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
538 DBNDSM1700599 SK MD ATIK ALI Arts (General)
PAID
539 DBNDSM1700600 ANANYA DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
540 DBNDSM1700601 SK MINHAZUL ISLAM English (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
541 DBNDSM1700602 IMRAN MONDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
542 DBNDSM1700603 REJINA KHATUN English (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
543 DBNDSM1700604 SOMNATH BUG Arts (General)
PAID
544 DBNDSM1700605 SUDIPTA GHOSH Bengali (H)
PAID
545 DBNDSM1700606 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
546 DBNDSM1700607 SUKANTA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
547 DBNDSM1700609 SANDIP KUNDU Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
548 DBNDSM1700610 PURNIMA BISWAS Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
549 DBNDSM1700612 RIYA MODAK Arts (General)
PAID
550 DBNDSM1700613 RIJU MUKHERJEE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
551 DBNDSM1700614 ABHIJIT CHAKRABORTY Journalism (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
552 DBNDSM1700615 PARTHA GARAI Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
553 DBNDSM1700616 LAILA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
554 DBNDSM1700617 ZIDANE KABIR English (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
555 DBNDSM1700618 SUBRITTA HAZRA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
556 DBNDSM1700619 SUBHADIP ROY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
557 DBNDSM1700620 SK IMRAN ALI BCOM - HONS
PAID
558 DBNDSM1700621 SUMAN KUMAR MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
559 DBNDSM1700622 LOPAMUDRA GUIN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
560 DBNDSM1700623 MOUMA CHATTOPADHYAY History (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
561 DBNDSM1700624 SUSMITA MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
562 DBNDSM1700625 RINKU HAZRA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
563 DBNDSM1700626 RITWICKA GHOSH English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
564 DBNDSM1700627 DEBRAJ MAZUMDAR Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
565 DBNDSM1700628 ARKA PRABHA AICH Physical Science (General)
PAID
566 DBNDSM1700629 KARABI CHATTERJEE Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
567 DBNDSM1700630 CHINMOY PARAMANICK Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
568 DBNDSM1700631 PARTHA GARAI Arts (General)
PAID
569 DBNDSM1700633 AVIJIT KONGAR Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
570 DBNDSM1700637 SUBHAJIT GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
571 DBNDSM1700638 MD NAFIS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
572 DBNDSM1700639 PRITHA RANA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
573 DBNDSM1700640 DEBRAJ MAZUMDAR Arts (General)
PAID
574 DBNDSM1700641 RITWICKA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
575 DBNDSM1700642 SOMA MURMU Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
English (H)
PAID
576 DBNDSM1700643 SOURAV MONDAL English (H)
Journalism (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
577 DBNDSM1700644 BISHNU SAMANTA English (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
578 DBNDSM1700645 BHAGYASREE DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
579 DBNDSM1700647 FEROJA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
580 DBNDSM1700648 SULTANA BILKIS Arts (General)
PAID
581 DBNDSM1700649 SHREYA HAZRA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
582 DBNDSM1700650 APARNA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
583 DBNDSM1700651 SUCHANDRA CHATTOPADHYAY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
584 DBNDSM1700652 BIDYUT CHAKRABORTY Arts (General)
PAID
585 DBNDSM1700653 MALA SANTRA Arts (General)
PAID
586 DBNDSM1700654 DEBJANI KUNUI English (H)
History (H)
PAID
587 DBNDSM1700655 TUHINA KHATUN Nutrition (H)
PAID
588 DBNDSM1700656 SWAGATA MOHANTA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
589 DBNDSM1700657 SHIBNARAYAN SAIN Arts (General)
PAID
590 DBNDSM1700658 SOURAV MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
591 DBNDSM1700659 ANUSHKA KONER Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
592 DBNDSM1700660 ANIMESH BANERJEE Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
593 DBNDSM1700661 SHANTANU SAMANTA Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
594 DBNDSM1700662 LABANI SARKAR Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
595 DBNDSM1700663 SOMA MALICK History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
596 DBNDSM1700664 SK NAJIR RAHAMAN Arts (General)
PAID
597 DBNDSM1700666 KANCHAN GHOSH Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
598 DBNDSM1700667 TANUKA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
599 DBNDSM1700668 SAHELI BAIDYA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
600 DBNDSM1700669 PUJA SANTRA Arts (General)
PAID
601 DBNDSM1700670 PUJA KARMAKAR Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
602 DBNDSM1700671 ANANYA ADHIKARI Bengali (H)
PAID
603 DBNDSM1700672 ANIMESH BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
604 DBNDSM1700673 SUMAN GHOSH BCOM - HONS
PAID
605 DBNDSM1700674 ARPAN CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
606 DBNDSM1700675 SWAGATA KHAN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
607 DBNDSM1700676 SUBHRANKA PARAMANIK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
608 DBNDSM1700677 DOLAN DEY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
609 DBNDSM1700678 ANKHI SOM Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
610 DBNDSM1700679 RISHIK DUBEY Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
611 DBNDSM1700680 CHUA DALUI Arts (General)
PAID
612 DBNDSM1700681 MAYA KSHETRAPAL Arts (General)
PAID
613 DBNDSM1700682 SOMA MALICK Arts (General)
PAID
614 DBNDSM1700683 FIRDOUSI KHATUN History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
615 DBNDSM1700684 SUNNY MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
616 DBNDSM1700685 RITA DUTTA Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
617 DBNDSM1700686 JABA RANI GHOSH English (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
618 DBNDSM1700687 SUDESHNA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
619 DBNDSM1700688 ANUSHREE DE Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
620 DBNDSM1700689 ABJAL MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
621 DBNDSM1700690 BHASKAR NANDI Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
622 DBNDSM1700691 PRITI MAHISYA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
623 DBNDSM1700692 RAJAT MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
624 DBNDSM1700693 ANANYA TA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
625 DBNDSM1700694 NAYAN KHAN Arts (General)
PAID
626 DBNDSM1700695 DEBJYOTI ADAK Geography (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
627 DBNDSM1700696 ETI MAJHI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
628 DBNDSM1700697 ANWESA SINGHA ROY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
629 DBNDSM1700698 ANANYA ADHIKARI Arts (General)
PAID
630 DBNDSM1700699 MD SAIYEB AKHTAR Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
Music (H)
PAID
631 DBNDSM1700700 SOUMI HUI English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
632 DBNDSM1700702 SUSMITA MALLICK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
633 DBNDSM1700703 PRITI MAHISYA Arts (General)
PAID
634 DBNDSM1700704 TIYA MAHANTA Arts (General)
PAID
635 DBNDSM1700705 RINKU HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
636 DBNDSM1700706 SHUVOJIT BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
637 DBNDSM1700707 ABHIJIT DUTTA BANIK English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
638 DBNDSM1700708 SUDIPTA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
639 DBNDSM1700709 POULAMI GHOSH Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
640 DBNDSM1700710 RINKU DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
641 DBNDSM1700711 ANAMIKA DAS Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
642 DBNDSM1700712 RUMA KAIBARTYA Arts (General)
PAID
643 DBNDSM1700713 PARVIN MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
644 DBNDSM1700714 SUMANA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
645 DBNDSM1700715 SAGORI KHATUN Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
646 DBNDSM1700716 SOUVICK KUMAR DUTTA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
647 DBNDSM1700717 CHUMKI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
648 DBNDSM1700718 JOYDEEPA BHATTACHARJEE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
649 DBNDSM1700719 TITHI NAYEK Arts (General)
PAID
650 DBNDSM1700720 MUNMUN MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
651 DBNDSM1700721 TIRTHANKAR CHATTERJEE BCOM - HONS
PAID
652 DBNDSM1700722 SWAPNA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
653 DBNDSM1700723 SK SULTAN HOSSAIN Arts (General)
PAID
654 DBNDSM1700724 MONIKA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
655 DBNDSM1700725 ROSHNI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
656 DBNDSM1700726 GAUTAM SAHA Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
History (H)
PAID
657 DBNDSM1700727 SK IBRAHIM Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
658 DBNDSM1700728 SOUMADEEP KONER BIO-Science (General)
PAID
659 DBNDSM1700729 PRITAM DUTTA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
660 DBNDSM1700730 USHA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
661 DBNDSM1700731 RINKU DAS Arts (General)
PAID
662 DBNDSM1700732 ANIMESH DAN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
663 DBNDSM1700733 MANASI GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
664 DBNDSM1700734 SK AMANAT ALI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
665 DBNDSM1700735 MANJU DHARA Arts (General)
PAID
666 DBNDSM1700736 PRITY GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
667 DBNDSM1700737 JAYANTA MONDAL Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
668 DBNDSM1700738 SOUMYA JASH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
669 DBNDSM1700739 SWAPNA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
670 DBNDSM1700740 SURJABRATA MAKAR Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
671 DBNDSM1700741 RUPA SANTRA Arts (General)
PAID
672 DBNDSM1700742 SUMANA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
673 DBNDSM1700744 RUNA LAYLA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
674 DBNDSM1700745 ETI MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
675 DBNDSM1700746 KESHAB MALIK Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
676 DBNDSM1700747 SIMPA DUTTA Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
677 DBNDSM1700748 BHASWATI DEY Arts (General)
PAID
678 DBNDSM1700749 SUNANDA GARAI Arts (General)
PAID
679 DBNDSM1700750 SUROJIT MONDAL BCOM - HONS
PAID
680 DBNDSM1700751 RAJU SIDAI English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
681 DBNDSM1700752 JOY MAJHI BCOM - HONS
PAID
682 DBNDSM1700753 KARTICK GUPTA Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
683 DBNDSM1700754 PANCHANAN BAG Philosophy (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
684 DBNDSM1700755 SOURAV KONAR BIO-Science (General)
PAID
685 DBNDSM1700756 SHARMISTHA ROY Music (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
686 DBNDSM1700757 CHANDAN ROY BOURI Arts (General)
PAID
687 DBNDSM1700758 TANUSHREE MALICK Arts (General)
PAID
688 DBNDSM1700759 KOUSIK BANERJEE BCOM - HONS
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
689 DBNDSM1700760 SOURAV KUSHARI Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
690 DBNDSM1700761 HENA MONDAL Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
691 DBNDSM1700762 SIMPA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
692 DBNDSM1700763 NASIBA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
693 DBNDSM1700764 SUMAYA YASMIN Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
694 DBNDSM1700765 ANTARA NAI Arts (General)
PAID
695 DBNDSM1700766 JHARNA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
696 DBNDSM1700767 RUDRA HARIJAN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
697 DBNDSM1700768 SUBHANKAR BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
698 DBNDSM1700769 BISWAJIT DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
699 DBNDSM1700770 ANUSHREE DE Physical Science (General)
PAID
700 DBNDSM1700771 RONI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
701 DBNDSM1700772 SUSMITA BASKEY Arts (General)
PAID
702 DBNDSM1700773 SUJATA HANSDA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
703 DBNDSM1700774 SUJAY DAS BCOM - HONS
PAID
704 DBNDSM1700775 GAUTAM SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
705 DBNDSM1700776 RAMITA SAREN Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
706 DBNDSM1700777 MOUSUMI HAZARI Arts (General)
PAID
707 DBNDSM1700778 SOUMYA JASH Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
708 DBNDSM1700779 WASIM FIROZ Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
709 DBNDSM1700780 SK HABIB Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
710 DBNDSM1700781 HENA MONDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
711 DBNDSM1700782 MANAB GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
712 DBNDSM1700783 SUVRA SEN Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
713 DBNDSM1700784 SK SAHIL English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
714 DBNDSM1700785 SUJAY KONAR Arts (General)
PAID
715 DBNDSM1700786 MOUMITA SAHA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
716 DBNDSM1700787 SUSHREE GHOSH English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
717 DBNDSM1700788 TAPAS TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
718 DBNDSM1700789 ANJAN KUNDU Arts (General)
PAID
719 DBNDSM1700790 SUSMITA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
720 DBNDSM1700791 PRAGATI PAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
721 DBNDSM1700792 ANANYA GUPTA Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
722 DBNDSM1700793 SUBHAJIT GON Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
723 DBNDSM1700794 UMABHARATI PAL Arts (General)
PAID
724 DBNDSM1700795 ASHU KUMAR SHARMA BCOM - HONS
PAID
725 DBNDSM1700796 DEBOSMITA GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
726 DBNDSM1700798 MOUSUMI MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS
PAID
727 DBNDSM1700799 SAYAN MUKHERJEE BCOM - HONS
PAID
728 DBNDSM1700800 DIBEYENDU HAZRA English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
729 DBNDSM1700801 SUKHEN RAJBANSHI Bengali (H)
PAID
730 DBNDSM1700802 REHENA PARVEEN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
731 DBNDSM1700804 SOUMI RAKSHIT Arts (General)
PAID
732 DBNDSM1700805 MOUMITA TUDU Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
733 DBNDSM1700806 MOUSUMI MAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
734 DBNDSM1700807 SUSMITA DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
735 DBNDSM1700809 SK TOUFICK AHAMED BCOM - HONS
PAID
736 DBNDSM1700810 SANCHITA MALAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
737 DBNDSM1700811 SUDIPTA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
738 DBNDSM1700813 PRAMITA MUKHERJEE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
739 DBNDSM1700814 SUBIR PODDAR Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
740 DBNDSM1700815 SHOVAN MAL Arts (General)
PAID
741 DBNDSM1700816 RIMPA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
742 DBNDSM1700817 SURAJ MONDAL BCOM - HONS
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
743 DBNDSM1700818 RAKHI DAN Mathematics (H)
PAID
744 DBNDSM1700819 HEMANTA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
745 DBNDSM1700821 SUTAPA PRAMANICK Arts (General)
PAID
746 DBNDSM1700822 JUHI KONER Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
747 DBNDSM1700823 TANIMA MUDI Arts (General)
PAID
748 DBNDSM1700824 SOMNATH SOM Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
749 DBNDSM1700825 SOUMI RAKSHIT Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
750 DBNDSM1700827 RANAJIT DAS English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
751 DBNDSM1700828 PINKI SEN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
752 DBNDSM1700830 TARAK GHOSH Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
753 DBNDSM1700831 SATHI NAYEK Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
754 DBNDSM1700832 ATEEN SEN Physical Science (General)
PAID
755 DBNDSM1700834 BIJOY PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
756 DBNDSM1700835 SURAVI MONDAL History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
757 DBNDSM1700836 SHUBHAJIT DUTTA BCOM - HONS
PAID
758 DBNDSM1700837 MANAB MAL Arts (General)
PAID
759 DBNDSM1700838 PRITOM ADHIKARI Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
760 DBNDSM1700839 SAMAPTI JASH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
761 DBNDSM1700841 SURAJ MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
762 DBNDSM1700842 APARNA SARDAR Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
763 DBNDSM1700843 SAYAN KUMAR PAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
764 DBNDSM1700844 CHANDAN LAMA Arts (General)
PAID
765 DBNDSM1700845 SIPRA SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
766 DBNDSM1700846 SWAGAT PAL Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
767 DBNDSM1700848 JHUMA CHAKRABORTY Arts (General)
PAID
768 DBNDSM1700849 ATRAYEE GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
769 DBNDSM1700850 PAPU GARAI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
770 DBNDSM1700851 SUKHEN RAJBANSHI Arts (General)
PAID
771 DBNDSM1700853 RAMITA SAREN Arts (General)
PAID
772 DBNDSM1700854 SABANA YASMIN Arts (General)
PAID
773 DBNDSM1700855 SOUROV DAWN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
774 DBNDSM1700856 DEBASIS KONER BCOM - HONS
PAID
775 DBNDSM1700857 NAJIM SK Arts (General)
PAID
776 DBNDSM1700858 SHARMILA NAYEK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
777 DBNDSM1700859 ARKO MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
778 DBNDSM1700860 SMRITILEKHA MONDAL Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
779 DBNDSM1700861 PURNAAVILSH SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
780 DBNDSM1700862 SK SAFIKUL ISLAM Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
781 DBNDSM1700865 RITWIK DEY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
782 DBNDSM1700866 SATHI NAYEK Arts (General)
PAID
783 DBNDSM1700867 HANI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
784 DBNDSM1700868 SUPRIYA MALLAV Arts (General)
PAID
785 DBNDSM1700869 PURBAYAN SARKAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
786 DBNDSM1700870 RIMA DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
787 DBNDSM1700871 ATRAYEE GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
788 DBNDSM1700872 BISWAJIT MAHISYA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
789 DBNDSM1700873 APARNA DHARA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
790 DBNDSM1700874 SOURIN REJ Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
791 DBNDSM1700875 SUMANA DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
792 DBNDSM1700876 SWETA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
793 DBNDSM1700877 YASMIN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
794 DBNDSM1700878 MUGDHA BANERJEE Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
795 DBNDSM1700879 DEBBANI SAMANTA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
796 DBNDSM1700880 NAJMA BEGUM Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
797 DBNDSM1700881 ANANYA PAL English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
798 DBNDSM1700882 SAMIMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
799 DBNDSM1700884 DHRUBA MUKHERJEE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
800 DBNDSM1700885 LATIKA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
801 DBNDSM1700886 SAMAPTI JASH Arts (General)
PAID
802 DBNDSM1700887 SURAVI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
803 DBNDSM1700888 SHEULI SAHANA Arts (General)
PAID
804 DBNDSM1700889 MOUSAM DAWN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
805 DBNDSM1700890 BAISAKHI MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
806 DBNDSM1700891 DEVOPRIYA DEY Arts (General)
PAID
807 DBNDSM1700892 SK AJIJUL HAQUE History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
808 DBNDSM1700893 KISHOR MURMU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
809 DBNDSM1700894 PARBATI BAG Arts (General)
PAID
810 DBNDSM1700895 SARABANI GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
811 DBNDSM1700896 RAHUL BAIRAGYA Arts (General)
PAID
812 DBNDSM1700897 JABA CHOWDHURI Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
813 DBNDSM1700898 GOURAB PAL Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
814 DBNDSM1700899 SAMIMA KHATUN Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
815 DBNDSM1700900 SWARUP PAL English (H)
PAID
816 DBNDSM1700901 SUBHADEEP GHOSH Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
817 DBNDSM1700902 SOUMEN DAS Arts (General)
PAID
818 DBNDSM1700904 SATHI DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
819 DBNDSM1700905 DEBAYAN GHOSH Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
820 DBNDSM1700906 DHRUBA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
821 DBNDSM1700907 LIPIKA BAIN Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
822 DBNDSM1700908 ARPITA DAN Journalism (H)
PAID
823 DBNDSM1700909 JAYEETA SAMANTA Political Science (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
824 DBNDSM1700910 KEYA BHATTACHARYA Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
825 DBNDSM1700911 SAIKAT SINGHA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
826 DBNDSM1700913 AMITA TUDU Bengali (H)
PAID
827 DBNDSM1700914 SOUMITA DEY Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
828 DBNDSM1700915 KUNTAL KUMAR PAL Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
829 DBNDSM1700916 TAMANNA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
830 DBNDSM1700917 SANCHITA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
831 DBNDSM1700918 SEULI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
832 DBNDSM1700920 APARNA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
833 DBNDSM1700921 ALO PAL Bengali (H)
PAID
834 DBNDSM1700922 SONA HALDER Arts (General)
PAID
835 DBNDSM1700923 SK ASRAFUL HAQUE History (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
836 DBNDSM1700924 BAIDYANATH HEMBROM Arts (General)
PAID
837 DBNDSM1700925 SK MONIRUL HASAN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
838 DBNDSM1700926 SONALI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
839 DBNDSM1700927 TAMANNA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
840 DBNDSM1700928 SOUMEN SARKAR Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
841 DBNDSM1700929 ARPITA DAN Arts (General)
PAID
842 DBNDSM1700930 BARNALI GANGULY Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
843 DBNDSM1700931 PALLABI PAL Bengali (H)
PAID
844 DBNDSM1700932 RANA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
845 DBNDSM1700933 PARVIN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
846 DBNDSM1700934 ARIJIT MOHANTA Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
847 DBNDSM1700935 SOUMITA DEY Physical Science (General)
PAID
848 DBNDSM1700936 WOSMINA KHATUN English (H)
Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
849 DBNDSM1700937 SOURAV BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
850 DBNDSM1700938 TRIPTI MONDAL Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
851 DBNDSM1700939 SANCHITA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
852 DBNDSM1700940 AMITA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
853 DBNDSM1700941 SILPA MAJHI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
854 DBNDSM1700942 SNEHAMOYEE MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
855 DBNDSM1700943 POULAMI MONDAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
856 DBNDSM1700944 ALO PAL Arts (General)
PAID
857 DBNDSM1700945 AKIB MIDDA Arts (General)
PAID
858 DBNDSM1700947 SAHADEB SAREN Arts (General)
PAID
859 DBNDSM1700948 RIMI MONDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
860 DBNDSM1700949 NARENDRANATH PAUL Arts (General)
PAID
861 DBNDSM1700950 SMRITIKANA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
862 DBNDSM1700951 SANTI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
863 DBNDSM1700953 MONJISTHA CHAKRABORTY Nutrition (H)
English (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
864 DBNDSM1700954 ABHIK DE Mathematics (H)
PAID
865 DBNDSM1700955 NIPA GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
866 DBNDSM1700956 DEBAYAN GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
867 DBNDSM1700958 AFSANA KHATUN English (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
868 DBNDSM1700959 TANMOY MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
869 DBNDSM1700960 MONIRUL HAQUE MISTRI Zoology (H)
Bengali (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
870 DBNDSM1700961 PALLABI PAL Arts (General)
PAID
871 DBNDSM1700962 KAPIL GOSWAMI Arts (General)
PAID
872 DBNDSM1700963 RAJIB BHATTACHARJEE Arts (General)
PAID
873 DBNDSM1700964 SANJIB RAJBANSHI Arts (General)
PAID
874 DBNDSM1700965 BARNALI RAY Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
875 DBNDSM1700966 SUMIT KUMAR CHAKRABORTY Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
876 DBNDSM1700967 SWARUP BAIRAGYA Arts (General)
PAID
877 DBNDSM1700968 SK KALAM Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
878 DBNDSM1700969 BHUBANESWAR PATRA English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
879 DBNDSM1700970 JOY MAHANTA Arts (General)
PAID
880 DBNDSM1700971 SOMNATH KARMAKAR Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
881 DBNDSM1700972 LABANI SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
882 DBNDSM1700973 PARVIN ISROT BIO-Science (General)
PAID
883 DBNDSM1700974 DEBKANTA KAR Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
884 DBNDSM1700975 HRIDAY PAN Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
885 DBNDSM1700976 SK RUBEL Arts (General)
PAID
886 DBNDSM1700977 RAHUL MOLLICK Arts (General)
PAID
887 DBNDSM1700978 NIPA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
888 DBNDSM1700979 AKSHAY MOHANTA Arts (General)
PAID
889 DBNDSM1700980 MOUMITA MITRA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
890 DBNDSM1700981 MALLIKA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
891 DBNDSM1700982 SUMAN ROY Arts (General)
PAID
892 DBNDSM1700983 SUMAN BAIRAGYA Arts (General)
PAID
893 DBNDSM1700984 PALLABI PALIT English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
894 DBNDSM1700985 SOUVICK KUMAR DUTTA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
895 DBNDSM1700986 HASIMUNNAHAR KHATUN History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
896 DBNDSM1700987 SUMANA MONDAL Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
897 DBNDSM1700988 MANDIRA BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
898 DBNDSM1700989 SK MONIRUL ALAM BCOM - HONS
PAID
899 DBNDSM1700990 SUMAN MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
900 DBNDSM1700992 RIYA DUTTA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
901 DBNDSM1700994 SUBHAJIT HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
902 DBNDSM1700995 MONIMALA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
903 DBNDSM1700996 BIJOY MAHANTA Arts (General)
PAID
904 DBNDSM1700997 AYESHA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
905 DBNDSM1700998 MEGHNA MITRA Arts (General)
PAID
906 DBNDSM1701000 AZIZ HOSSAIN SK Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
907 DBNDSM1701001 BIKRAM SHARMA English (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
908 DBNDSM1701002 BABLI MONDAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
909 DBNDSM1701003 SUMANA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
910 DBNDSM1701004 RUMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
PAID
911 DBNDSM1701006 SHIPRA MONDAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
912 DBNDSM1701007 SUMA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
913 DBNDSM1701009 SUBHAM CHATTERJEE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
914 DBNDSM1701010 ALIVIA GUPTA Zoology (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
915 DBNDSM1701011 RAJDIP DEY Arts (General)
PAID
916 DBNDSM1701012 SUTAPA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
917 DBNDSM1701013 MOUSUMI MUDI Bengali (H)
PAID
918 DBNDSM1701015 ANKITA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
919 DBNDSM1701016 RIYA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
920 DBNDSM1701017 DEBORSHEE CHOUDHURY Arts (General)
PAID
921 DBNDSM1701018 MANDIRA BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
922 DBNDSM1701019 SOHEL KHAN Bengali (H)
PAID
923 DBNDSM1701020 REJINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
924 DBNDSM1701021 AYAN SAHA Nutrition (H)
PAID
925 DBNDSM1701022 RUMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
926 DBNDSM1701023 SHILPA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
927 DBNDSM1701024 RAHIMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
928 DBNDSM1701025 GOURAV MAJI Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
929 DBNDSM1701026 ASMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
930 DBNDSM1701027 BABLI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
931 DBNDSM1701028 DEBOSHREE CHOUDHURY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
932 DBNDSM1701031 SOUVIK SAMANTA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
933 DBNDSM1701032 RABIA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
934 DBNDSM1701033 NASIMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
935 DBNDSM1701034 SOUMITA PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
936 DBNDSM1701035 ANKITA CHATTERJEEE Arts (General)
PAID
937 DBNDSM1701036 PRIYANKA DEY Arts (General)
PAID
938 DBNDSM1701037 RIVANA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
939 DBNDSM1701038 SK MIRAJUL HAQUE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
940 DBNDSM1701039 GOURAV MAJI BIO-Science (General)
PAID
941 DBNDSM1701040 MONIRUL RAHAMAN BCOM - HONS
PAID
942 DBNDSM1701041 GIASUDDIN MIDDA Arts (General)
PAID
943 DBNDSM1701042 KHADIJA KHATUN Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
944 DBNDSM1701043 NASIMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
945 DBNDSM1701044 ASMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
946 DBNDSM1701045 SWEATA MAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
947 DBNDSM1701046 SOUMITA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
948 DBNDSM1701047 JIT MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
949 DBNDSM1701048 SUMAN GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
950 DBNDSM1701049 BABITA SINGH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
951 DBNDSM1701050 KHADIJA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
952 DBNDSM1701051 SHUBHAM SAHA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
953 DBNDSM1701052 SOBHANA GANGULY Arts (General)
PAID
954 DBNDSM1701054 AMIT KUMAR PAL Arts (General)
PAID
955 DBNDSM1701055 TARARANI HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
956 DBNDSM1701056 IPSITA MISHRA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
957 DBNDSM1701057 RAKESH PANDIT Arts (General)
PAID
958 DBNDSM1701058 ARPITA SOAM English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
959 DBNDSM1701059 BABITA SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
960 DBNDSM1701060 ANGANA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
961 DBNDSM1701061 ARUNAVA DATTA BCOM - HONS
PAID
962 DBNDSM1701062 SUDIP BHANDARY Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
963 DBNDSM1701063 SOBHANA GANGULY Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
964 DBNDSM1701064 TANUSHREE MALICK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
965 DBNDSM1701065 MOUSUMI KONRA Arts (General)
PAID
966 DBNDSM1701066 TUSHAR MONDAL English (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
967 DBNDSM1701067 SUMAN DUTTA Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
968 DBNDSM1701068 AMIT KUMAR PAL Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
969 DBNDSM1701069 KUNAL HALDER BIO-Science (General)
PAID
970 DBNDSM1701070 RAKESH PODDAR Arts (General)
PAID
971 DBNDSM1701071 BAPI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
972 DBNDSM1701072 RIMPA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
973 DBNDSM1701073 JHUMA HANSDA Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
974 DBNDSM1701074 ARPITA SOAM Arts (General)
PAID
975 DBNDSM1701075 HASMINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
976 DBNDSM1701076 AKSHAY PAL Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
977 DBNDSM1701077 GITA SARDAR Arts (General)
PAID
978 DBNDSM1701078 KEYA KARMAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
979 DBNDSM1701079 SUSMITA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
980 DBNDSM1701080 SUDIPTA BISWAS English (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
981 DBNDSM1701081 SUDIP BHANDARY Physical Science (General)
PAID
982 DBNDSM1701082 PURNIMA RAJBANSHI Arts (General)
PAID
983 DBNDSM1701084 SUMANA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
984 DBNDSM1701086 PATHIK MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
985 DBNDSM1701087 AGNISWAR MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
986 DBNDSM1701088 GOUTAM GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
987 DBNDSM1701089 LATIKA KISKU Arts (General)
PAID
988 DBNDSM1701090 RUMA KHATUN History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
989 DBNDSM1701091 AMRITA PAL Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
990 DBNDSM1701092 PUJA DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
991 DBNDSM1701093 SUMANA DUTTA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
992 DBNDSM1701094 DEB KUMAR RAY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
993 DBNDSM1701095 AMULYA HALDAR Arts (General)
PAID
994 DBNDSM1701096 ANUPAM BONDYOPADHYAY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
995 DBNDSM1701097 RUMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
996 DBNDSM1701098 SANDHYA BAIRAGYA Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
997 DBNDSM1701099 PUJA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
998 DBNDSM1701100 RUMI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
999 DBNDSM1701101 BHASKAR MAJHI Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1000 DBNDSM1701102 JASMINE KAHTUN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1001 DBNDSM1701103 BARSHA BHATTACHARJYA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1002 DBNDSM1701104 ARPITA MALLICK BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1003 DBNDSM1701105 BISWAJIT DAS Physical Science (General)
PAID
1004 DBNDSM1701106 SURAJ RAJAK Political Science (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1005 DBNDSM1701107 MD AZIZ SK Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
1006 DBNDSM1701108 CHIRANJIT GHOSH English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1007 DBNDSM1701109 ANAMIKA SABANA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1008 DBNDSM1701110 ARPITA MALLICK Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1009 DBNDSM1701111 ANWITA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1010 DBNDSM1701112 SHAYANTI PATHAK Bengali (H)
English (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1011 DBNDSM1701113 HRISHIKESH GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1012 DBNDSM1701114 MAHARAJ DEY Arts (General)
PAID
1013 DBNDSM1701115 SHILPA GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1014 DBNDSM1701116 RIYA HAZRA Journalism (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
1015 DBNDSM1701117 SUMONA GHOSH Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1016 DBNDSM1701118 ARDDHENDU SEKHAR PAL Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1017 DBNDSM1701119 DIGANTA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
1018 DBNDSM1701120 GOUTAM GHOSH Physical Science (General)
PAID
1019 DBNDSM1701121 PUJA MURMU Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1020 DBNDSM1701122 KAZI CHANDANA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1021 DBNDSM1701123 AMIT KUMAR DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1022 DBNDSM1701124 JEET SEN Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1023 DBNDSM1701125 BANSHA DAS Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1024 DBNDSM1701127 PRITHA CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
English (H)
PAID
1025 DBNDSM1701128 MEGHA MONDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1026 DBNDSM1701130 TRISHA MONDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1027 DBNDSM1701131 SAKUNTALA RANA Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1028 DBNDSM1701133 SOUMI GUPTA Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1029 DBNDSM1701134 SOURIN MONDAL Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
English (H)
PAID
1030 DBNDSM1701135 MAHARAJ DEY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1031 DBNDSM1701136 AYAN GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1032 DBNDSM1701137 BIDUSHI SARKAR Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1033 DBNDSM1701138 PURNIMA GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1034 DBNDSM1701139 RIYA HAZRA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1035 DBNDSM1701140 KABITA DEY Music (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1036 DBNDSM1701141 SHILPA MONDAL Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1037 DBNDSM1701142 ANWESHA BANIK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1038 DBNDSM1701144 SEBA SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1039 DBNDSM1701145 YEASMIN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1040 DBNDSM1701146 AMIYA DUTTA English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1041 DBNDSM1701147 SHAMPA MONDAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
1042 DBNDSM1701148 NISHAT CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1043 DBNDSM1701149 RINJU GUHA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1044 DBNDSM1701150 TITLI KAR BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1045 DBNDSM1701151 SREEDIP NATH Arts (General)
PAID
1046 DBNDSM1701152 MRITTIKA GHSOH English (H)
Bengali (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1047 DBNDSM1701153 SAHIL AHMMED Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1048 DBNDSM1701154 AMARJIT SINGH Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1049 DBNDSM1701155 RIYA DEY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1050 DBNDSM1701156 KRISHTI MODAK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1051 DBNDSM1701157 SADHANA MALICK Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1052 DBNDSM1701158 PARVIN SULTANA Arts (General)
PAID
1053 DBNDSM1701159 KAKALI NAG Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1054 DBNDSM1701160 LAKSHMI MALICK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1055 DBNDSM1701161 ASMINA KHATUN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1056 DBNDSM1701162 SUROJ SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
1057 DBNDSM1701163 RIYA HAZRA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1058 DBNDSM1701164 SWAGATA DUTTA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1059 DBNDSM1701165 SAYANI PAN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1060 DBNDSM1701166 RAHUL GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1061 DBNDSM1701167 MIRAJ MONDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1062 DBNDSM1701168 LILIFA KHATUN Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
1063 DBNDSM1701169 SARMISTHA MITRA Arts (General)
PAID
1064 DBNDSM1701170 JYOTIRMOY DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1065 DBNDSM1701171 BHASWATI SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
1066 DBNDSM1701172 ADITI BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1067 DBNDSM1701173 SUBHRA DAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1068 DBNDSM1701174 RUMKI GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1069 DBNDSM1701175 REHENA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1070 DBNDSM1701176 SUBHAM SAMANTA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1071 DBNDSM1701177 MADHUMITA CHOUDHURY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1072 DBNDSM1701178 CHAMPA DUTTA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1073 DBNDSM1701179 KOYELI MONDAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1074 DBNDSM1701180 NASRIN PARVIN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1075 DBNDSM1701181 SHAONI CHAKRABORTY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1076 DBNDSM1701182 NAYANTARA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1077 DBNDSM1701183 SATARUP BISWAS English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1078 DBNDSM1701184 MONISHA HAZRA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1079 DBNDSM1701185 AMINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1080 DBNDSM1701186 PALASH DATTA Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1081 DBNDSM1701187 SAHIL MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1082 DBNDSM1701188 TANUMOY HALDER Arts (General)
PAID
1083 DBNDSM1701189 ANIRBAN NANDI Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1084 DBNDSM1701190 CHUMKI BANERJEE Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1085 DBNDSM1701191 JHIKU ROY Arts (General)
PAID
1086 DBNDSM1701192 SK SHAMIM AHAMED Zoology (H)
English (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1087 DBNDSM1701193 SUBHADEEP KONER Arts (General)
PAID
1088 DBNDSM1701194 AMIT PAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1089 DBNDSM1701195 DEBOSHREE PAL BCOM - HONS
PAID
1090 DBNDSM1701196 AHANA DAS Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1091 DBNDSM1701197 SOUMI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1092 DBNDSM1701198 TULIKA PAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1093 DBNDSM1701200 BULTI MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1094 DBNDSM1701201 PREETI MUKHOPADHYAY Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1095 DBNDSM1701203 ANITA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1096 DBNDSM1701204 SOUVIK MONDAL Philosophy (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1097 DBNDSM1701205 ARUNAVA CHANDRA CHANDRA Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
English (H)
PAID
1098 DBNDSM1701206 SONIA SULTANA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1099 DBNDSM1701207 SUTANUKA ADHIKARY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1100 DBNDSM1701208 SAMAPTI PRAMANIK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1101 DBNDSM1701209 BANNYA CHAKRABORTY Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1102 DBNDSM1701210 PURNIMA SAREN Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1103 DBNDSM1701211 VIKASH KUMAR English (H)
BCOM - HONS
PAID
1104 DBNDSM1701212 SAIKAT GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1105 DBNDSM1701213 KISHOR DHARA History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1106 DBNDSM1701214 SAYAN PAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1107 DBNDSM1701215 SOURAV ROY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1108 DBNDSM1701216 SUBHADEEP KONER Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1109 DBNDSM1701217 PARAMITA TAH Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
English (H)
PAID
1110 DBNDSM1701218 BILKIS PARVIN English (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1111 DBNDSM1701219 RAJKUMAR SHAW Political Science (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1112 DBNDSM1701220 SANJOY RAJBANSHI Arts (General)
PAID
1113 DBNDSM1701221 ARPAN KUMAR REJ History (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1114 DBNDSM1701222 BIPLAB DAWN Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1115 DBNDSM1701223 PURNIMA SAREN Arts (General)
PAID
1116 DBNDSM1701224 AVIJIT CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1117 DBNDSM1701225 AHANA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1118 DBNDSM1701226 RAGHUNATH DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1119 DBNDSM1701227 DEBLINA KESH Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1120 DBNDSM1701228 TUHINA SAHA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1121 DBNDSM1701229 NILABHA MAJI English (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1122 DBNDSM1701230 NEHA RANA Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1123 DBNDSM1701231 ANWESHA DAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1124 DBNDSM1701232 DEBASHIS MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
1125 DBNDSM1701233 KUNTAL DAWN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1126 DBNDSM1701234 NABANITA CHATTERJEE Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1127 DBNDSM1701235 MOHINI KONER Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1128 DBNDSM1701236 SURAJIT BAG History (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1129 DBNDSM1701238 DIPAYAN SAMANTA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1130 DBNDSM1701239 LILY BISWAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1131 DBNDSM1701240 PUJA KARMAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1132 DBNDSM1701241 SUMANTA CHAKRABORTY Physical Science (General)
PAID
1133 DBNDSM1701243 AVIJIT CHATTERJEE Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1134 DBNDSM1701244 MOUMITA MANDI Geography (H)
PAID
1135 DBNDSM1701245 ATANU PANJA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1136 DBNDSM1701246 TITHI DAS BCOM - HONS
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1137 DBNDSM1701247 ANJAN NANDI Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1138 DBNDSM1701248 ARPITA DUTTA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1139 DBNDSM1701249 KRISHNENDU GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1140 DBNDSM1701250 ANANYA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1141 DBNDSM1701251 RAKESH MITRA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1142 DBNDSM1701252 RAJESH MALLICK Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1143 DBNDSM1701253 SUMITA KORA History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1144 DBNDSM1701254 SOURAV SEN BCOM - HONS
PAID
1145 DBNDSM1701255 PRIYABRATA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1146 DBNDSM1701256 SUBHAJIT DAS Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1147 DBNDSM1701257 UTTAM BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
1148 DBNDSM1701258 SHANKHA CHAKRABORTY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1149 DBNDSM1701260 RAHIMA KHATUN English (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1150 DBNDSM1701261 RAJESH MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1151 DBNDSM1701262 SUBHAJIT DAS Physical Science (General)
PAID
1152 DBNDSM1701263 PRAJWAL CHATTERJEE English (H)
Bengali (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1153 DBNDSM1701265 ANANYA MISHRA Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1154 DBNDSM1701266 SUDIPTA HAZRA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1155 DBNDSM1701267 MUNSHI HASIBA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1156 DBNDSM1701269 NAYEM KHAN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1157 DBNDSM1701270 FATEMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
English (H)
PAID
1158 DBNDSM1701271 SK SAMIN ALAM Arts (General)
PAID
1159 DBNDSM1701272 SHANKHA CHAKRABORTY Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1160 DBNDSM1701273 RIFATH FARIN NAJ Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1161 DBNDSM1701274 RAHUL DEY Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1162 DBNDSM1701275 NISITH GUIN English (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1163 DBNDSM1701276 BISWAJIT MAJUMDAR Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1164 DBNDSM1701277 MRINMOY KONER Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1165 DBNDSM1701278 SAHANAJ KHATUN Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1166 DBNDSM1701280 NILADRI SHEKHAR ROY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1167 DBNDSM1701281 BIPLAB DAWN Physical Science (General)
PAID
1168 DBNDSM1701282 MANAB DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1169 DBNDSM1701283 JHULAN GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1170 DBNDSM1701284 ANKANA GANGULY Geography (H)
English (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1171 DBNDSM1701285 ASHOK SUTRADHAR English (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1172 DBNDSM1701286 SAMIRAN MONDAL English (H)
Political Science (H)
History (H)
PAID
1173 DBNDSM1701287 SK RUHUL AMIN Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1174 DBNDSM1701288 AMARTYA PRAMANICK Arts (General)
PAID
1175 DBNDSM1701289 RABIN JALANI History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1176 DBNDSM1701290 AFSONA KHATUN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1177 DBNDSM1701292 PARTHA PRATIM KOLEY BCOM - HONS
PAID
1178 DBNDSM1701293 SK MOCKSUD ALI Geography (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1179 DBNDSM1701294 MRINMOY KONER Arts (General)
PAID
1180 DBNDSM1701295 SK SAZID ALI Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
1181 DBNDSM1701296 MOLLIKA DHARA Arts (General)
PAID
1182 DBNDSM1701297 SANTUNU SAMANTA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1183 DBNDSM1701298 BISWAJIT SARKAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1184 DBNDSM1701300 ANINDITA ADHIKARY Arts (General)
PAID
1185 DBNDSM1701301 PRADIP GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1186 DBNDSM1701303 SKNOORMAHAMMEAD Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1187 DBNDSM1701304 TRISHA CHANDRA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1188 DBNDSM1701305 SUMON MAPDER Arts (General)
PAID
1189 DBNDSM1701306 MONISH BASU Arts (General)
PAID
1190 DBNDSM1701307 SAYAN HAZRA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1191 DBNDSM1701308 SHABNAM PARVIN KHATUN Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1192 DBNDSM1701309 SUMAN SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1193 DBNDSM1701310 DEEPANWITA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
1194 DBNDSM1701311 SOUNAK DATTA English (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1195 DBNDSM1701312 SUBHABRATA GHOSH Chemistry (H)
English (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1196 DBNDSM1701314 LABONI BHATTACHARYA Nutrition (H)
PAID
1197 DBNDSM1701315 SUDIPTA CHAKRABARTY Arts (General)
PAID
1198 DBNDSM1701316 SK ASIF HAQUE Arts (General)
PAID
1199 DBNDSM1701317 RIPON MIR Arts (General)
PAID
1200 DBNDSM1701318 SURAJIT SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
1201 DBNDSM1701319 SUBHAJIT DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
1202 DBNDSM1701322 FARHIN KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1203 DBNDSM1701323 SAMPRITI MONDAL Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1204 DBNDSM1701324 SK RAJU Arts (General)
PAID
1205 DBNDSM1701325 DIPSHIKHA SUTRADHAR Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1206 DBNDSM1701326 KOUSTAB SIL Arts (General)
PAID
1207 DBNDSM1701327 SAYANI GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1208 DBNDSM1701328 RAJESH KUMAR DAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1209 DBNDSM1701329 ASHOK GHORUI Arts (General)
PAID
1210 DBNDSM1701330 RIAZ UDDIN MONDAL Political Science (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1211 DBNDSM1701331 AVRAPUSPA DATTA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1212 DBNDSM1701333 BIJAYA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1213 DBNDSM1701334 KOUSHIK HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1214 DBNDSM1701335 SURAJIT DAS Mathematics (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1215 DBNDSM1701336 BAPI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1216 DBNDSM1701337 PRIYA MAJILA Bengali (H)
PAID
1217 DBNDSM1701338 MEGHA DAS Bengali (H)
English (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1218 DBNDSM1701339 SURAJIT DAS Physical Science (General)
PAID
1219 DBNDSM1701340 RAJASHI HAZRA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1220 DBNDSM1701341 RAJIB GHOSH Political Science (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
1221 DBNDSM1701342 MOONTASHIR MANDAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1222 DBNDSM1701343 SK RAJESH Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1223 DBNDSM1701344 ABHIJIT BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1224 DBNDSM1701345 SHREYASI KONER Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1225 DBNDSM1701346 RANJITA GHORUI Arts (General)
PAID
1226 DBNDSM1701347 KAJAL PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1227 DBNDSM1701348 SAYANI BISHNU Nutrition (H)
PAID
1228 DBNDSM1701349 HASMATARA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1229 DBNDSM1701352 SK AKASH HOSSAIN Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1230 DBNDSM1701353 SMRITIKANA MALLICK Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1231 DBNDSM1701354 SOURAV DAS Political Science (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1232 DBNDSM1701356 MOONTASHIR MANDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1233 DBNDSM1701357 SK SALAM Arts (General)
PAID
1234 DBNDSM1701358 MILON DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1235 DBNDSM1701363 MOUMITA BAG Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1236 DBNDSM1701364 SK KALAM Arts (General)
PAID
1237 DBNDSM1701365 PRODIPTO MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1238 DBNDSM1701366 MAINAK NANDI Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1239 DBNDSM1701367 RUNU BISWAS Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1240 DBNDSM1701368 SK ALAMGIR RAHAMAN Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1241 DBNDSM1701369 SK JAFOR ALI Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1242 DBNDSM1701370 MEGHNA BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1243 DBNDSM1701371 INDRANIL MAITY Arts (General)
PAID
1244 DBNDSM1701372 SK MOIDUL ISLAM Arts (General)
PAID
1245 DBNDSM1701373 SUDARSHAN CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1246 DBNDSM1701374 ANINDITA GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1247 DBNDSM1701375 AJOY KARMAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1248 DBNDSM1701376 SK RINTU Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1249 DBNDSM1701377 SARTHAK ROY English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1250 DBNDSM1701378 DEBAYAN GOSWAMI Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1251 DBNDSM1701379 KARANJI ROY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1252 DBNDSM1701380 SK ALAM SAMIM Arts (General)
PAID
1253 DBNDSM1701381 SANKHA SUVRA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1254 DBNDSM1701382 RANAJIT SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
1255 DBNDSM1701383 TUMPA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1256 DBNDSM1701384 APURBA BHATTACHARYA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1257 DBNDSM1701385 TINA HALDER Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1258 DBNDSM1701386 PUJA PRAMANIK Bengali (H)
History (H)
English (H)
PAID
1259 DBNDSM1701387 SANDIP ROY Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1260 DBNDSM1701389 REHENA PARVEEN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1261 DBNDSM1701390 PUJA PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
1262 DBNDSM1701391 MAHIBUL MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1263 DBNDSM1701392 CHANDNIHARA KHATUN Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1264 DBNDSM1701393 SITAL SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
1265 DBNDSM1701394 PAYEL DAS Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1266 DBNDSM1701395 ARPITA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1267 DBNDSM1701396 BIPLAB ROY CHOWDHURY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1268 DBNDSM1701397 BABLI MISHRA English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1269 DBNDSM1701398 ASURA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1270 DBNDSM1701399 MONISHANKAR PAUL Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
English (H)
PAID
1271 DBNDSM1701400 SUBHAJIT MAJI Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1272 DBNDSM1701401 SANKHA SUBHRA PATRA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1273 DBNDSM1701403 KOUSHIK PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1274 DBNDSM1701404 RAJESH KARMAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1275 DBNDSM1701405 RONI PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1276 DBNDSM1701406 RUPA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1277 DBNDSM1701407 BIPLAB GARAI Arts (General)
PAID
1278 DBNDSM1701408 MD MOSTAFIG ROHAMAN SK Arts (General)
PAID
1279 DBNDSM1701409 DEBDEEP TA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1280 DBNDSM1701410 AJIMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1281 DBNDSM1701412 RONI PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1282 DBNDSM1701413 SURAJIT PAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1283 DBNDSM1701414 KANCHAN MALICK Arts (General)
PAID
1284 DBNDSM1701415 MD MOHIRUDDIN Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1285 DBNDSM1701416 ARUN DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1286 DBNDSM1701417 SREENITA SINGHA Arts (General)
PAID
1287 DBNDSM1701418 USRI CHOWDHURI English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1288 DBNDSM1701420 MOMOTAJ KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1289 DBNDSM1701422 SUJAY HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1290 DBNDSM1701423 ISRAIL MOLLA English (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1291 DBNDSM1701424 SURENDRA NATH GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1292 DBNDSM1701426 PRITI SAMANTA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1293 DBNDSM1701427 MONISHA SANTRA Arts (General)
PAID
1294 DBNDSM1701428 ROJINA KHATUN Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1295 DBNDSM1701429 PAYEL GHOSH Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1296 DBNDSM1701430 ARUN DAS History (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1297 DBNDSM1701431 NISHA BANIK English (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1298 DBNDSM1701432 MOUSUMI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1299 DBNDSM1701433 ANANYA BANERJEE Bengali (H)
PAID
1300 DBNDSM1701434 PAPIYA GHOSH Bengali (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1301 DBNDSM1701435 SUCHISMITA GHOSH Music (H)
PAID
1302 DBNDSM1701436 SUSMITA PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1303 DBNDSM1701437 AYAN GHOSHAL Arts (General)
PAID
1304 DBNDSM1701439 ARCHAN MUKHERJEE English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1305 DBNDSM1701440 ISRAIL MOLLA Arts (General)
PAID
1306 DBNDSM1701442 SAMINA KHATUN Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1307 DBNDSM1701443 RANOBIR CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1308 DBNDSM1701444 SUBRATA SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1309 DBNDSM1701445 PRIYANKA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1310 DBNDSM1701446 AMIRIN SULTANA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1311 DBNDSM1701447 MONISHA SANTRA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1312 DBNDSM1701448 PALASH GHOSH Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1313 DBNDSM1701449 MOUSUMI TUDU Bengali (H)
PAID
1314 DBNDSM1701450 SUMAN MONDAL Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1315 DBNDSM1701451 SHUBHODEEP GANGOPADHYAY Chemistry (H)
PAID
1316 DBNDSM1701452 APARNA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1317 DBNDSM1701453 SOUMAYARAJ DURRA Physical Science (General)
PAID
1318 DBNDSM1701454 APARNA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1319 DBNDSM1701455 REHENA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1320 DBNDSM1701456 SUCHISMITA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1321 DBNDSM1701457 RIA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1322 DBNDSM1701458 LIPI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1323 DBNDSM1701459 SATHI LOHAR Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1324 DBNDSM1701460 CHAUDHURY ABDUL WAHED Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1325 DBNDSM1701461 ARITRA MAJILA Bengali (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
1326 DBNDSM1701462 PUJA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1327 DBNDSM1701463 SIKHA KHATUN Bengali (H)
PAID
1328 DBNDSM1701464 SHILPA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1329 DBNDSM1701465 SREENITA SINGHA Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1330 DBNDSM1701467 PUJA GHOSH English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1331 DBNDSM1701468 SUMAN POREL English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1332 DBNDSM1701469 SUJALA MAHATO Arts (General)
PAID
1333 DBNDSM1701470 AMRITA PATHAK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1334 DBNDSM1701471 MADHUMITA MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
1335 DBNDSM1701472 RATHI KANTA SAMANTA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1336 DBNDSM1701473 SIKHA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1337 DBNDSM1701474 ARUP PAL Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1338 DBNDSM1701475 GOURAB PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1339 DBNDSM1701476 MOUSUMI TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1340 DBNDSM1701477 SAPTAMI KARMAKAR Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
1341 DBNDSM1701478 KUSHAL SOM Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1342 DBNDSM1701479 PRIYANKA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1343 DBNDSM1701480 CHOWDHURY TOUHID HOSSAIN Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1344 DBNDSM1701481 AVIJIT CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1345 DBNDSM1701482 ARUNAVA GHOSH English (H)
PAID
1346 DBNDSM1701483 CHAMPA MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
1347 DBNDSM1701485 TRIPARNA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1348 DBNDSM1701486 SUBHAM ROY BCOM - HONS
PAID
1349 DBNDSM1701487 PRIYANKA PAUL Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1350 DBNDSM1701488 AKASH GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1351 DBNDSM1701489 SUMAN MAZUMDER English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1352 DBNDSM1701490 CHUMKI KUNDU Arts (General)
PAID
1353 DBNDSM1701491 RESHMI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1354 DBNDSM1701492 TRIPTI BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
1355 DBNDSM1701493 MAFIA KHATUN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1356 DBNDSM1701494 NASRIN KHATUN Bengali (H)
PAID
1357 DBNDSM1701495 SANJUKTA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1358 DBNDSM1701496 RANAJIT BANERJEE Mathematics (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1359 DBNDSM1701497 ARUNAVA GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1360 DBNDSM1701498 ABHRADIP BISAWS Arts (General)
PAID
1361 DBNDSM1701499 SK MONIRUL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1362 DBNDSM1701500 SUDIP GHOSH Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1363 DBNDSM1701502 NASRIN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1364 DBNDSM1701503 DEBRAJ ROY Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1365 DBNDSM1701504 KUNTAL PRAMANICK Arts (General)
PAID
1366 DBNDSM1701505 SAYANI MUKHOPADHYAY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1367 DBNDSM1701506 SOUVIK DUTTA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1368 DBNDSM1701507 PRIYANKA BAIRAGYA Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1369 DBNDSM1701508 NABANITA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1370 DBNDSM1701509 CHIRANJIT SANA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1371 DBNDSM1701510 ROHID MOLLA BCOM - HONS
PAID
1372 DBNDSM1701511 SANJUKTA MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1373 DBNDSM1701512 SK MONIRUL Arts (General)
PAID
1374 DBNDSM1701513 ARPAN ROY History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1375 DBNDSM1701514 MOUMITA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1376 DBNDSM1701515 PRIYANKA HAZRA History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1377 DBNDSM1701516 SURANA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1378 DBNDSM1701517 SYED MD SAHIL Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1379 DBNDSM1701518 SUDIP GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1380 DBNDSM1701519 SOMAWRITA DAS Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1381 DBNDSM1701520 SUROJ MURMU Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1382 DBNDSM1701521 RAHUL SAMADDAR Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1383 DBNDSM1701522 PRIYANKA BAIRAGYA Arts (General)
PAID
1384 DBNDSM1701523 PRIYANKA HATI Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1385 DBNDSM1701524 MONISHA DAN English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1386 DBNDSM1701525 TANMOY DEY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1387 DBNDSM1701526 SURABHI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1388 DBNDSM1701527 AYESHA SULTANA English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1389 DBNDSM1701529 SANJIB MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1390 DBNDSM1701530 RASHMONI PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1391 DBNDSM1701531 SOURIS DATTA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1392 DBNDSM1701532 SUPRIYA MOHANTA English (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1393 DBNDSM1701533 GARGI MODAK Arts (General)
PAID
1394 DBNDSM1701534 RAHUL SAMADDAR Arts (General)
PAID
1395 DBNDSM1701535 NASRIN SULTANA Arts (General)
PAID
1396 DBNDSM1701536 PRIYANKA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1397 DBNDSM1701537 MOU DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1398 DBNDSM1701539 SK AMIRUL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1399 DBNDSM1701540 NAZMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1400 DBNDSM1701541 GAYATRI BAIRAGYA Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1401 DBNDSM1701542 RIYA GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1402 DBNDSM1701543 SOURAV GHOSH Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1403 DBNDSM1701544 PRIYAMKA HATI Arts (General)
PAID
1404 DBNDSM1701545 SANJIB MALIK Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1405 DBNDSM1701546 KAMRUNNESA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1406 DBNDSM1701548 SK SABIR UDDIN Arts (General)
PAID
1407 DBNDSM1701549 ARPAN MONDAL Chemistry (H)
PAID
1408 DBNDSM1701550 FIROJA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1409 DBNDSM1701551 GAYATRI BAIRAGYA Arts (General)
PAID
1410 DBNDSM1701552 MAHAMAYA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1411 DBNDSM1701553 MAMATA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
1412 DBNDSM1701555 SAYAN GHOSH English (H)
Bengali (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1413 DBNDSM1701556 SUPRITI GHOSAL English (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1414 DBNDSM1701557 SAMIMA EASMIN Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1415 DBNDSM1701558 ADITI MALICK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1416 DBNDSM1701560 MANDIRA NANDI Bengali (H)
PAID
1417 DBNDSM1701561 MUNSI SOHANA AHAMMAD Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1418 DBNDSM1701562 SANTWANA BESRA Arts (General)
PAID
1419 DBNDSM1701563 SOHAM KHAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1420 DBNDSM1701564 CHIRANJIT SANA Arts (General)
PAID
1421 DBNDSM1701565 KARTICK TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1422 DBNDSM1701566 RUNA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1423 DBNDSM1701567 SYED MD SAHIL Arts (General)
PAID
1424 DBNDSM1701568 SUPRIYO GARAI Bengali (H)
PAID
1425 DBNDSM1701569 AMIT SHAW Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1426 DBNDSM1701570 SYED SAFIUL HASSAN Arts (General)
PAID
1427 DBNDSM1701571 SWAGATA SAIN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1428 DBNDSM1701572 SUJATA MONDAL Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1429 DBNDSM1701573 SABANA AZMI Arts (General)
PAID
1430 DBNDSM1701574 SADHAN MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
1431 DBNDSM1701575 SK MD SAMIM Arts (General)
PAID
1432 DBNDSM1701577 SAMIMA EASMIN Arts (General)
PAID
1433 DBNDSM1701578 SANKARSAN MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1434 DBNDSM1701579 BIKRAM DAWN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1435 DBNDSM1701580 MAFROZA KHATUN Bengali (H)
PAID
1436 DBNDSM1701581 NABENDU CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1437 DBNDSM1701582 PRITAM SHARMA Arts (General)
PAID
1438 DBNDSM1701584 IMRAN HAZARI BCOM - HONS
PAID
1439 DBNDSM1701585 ANANYA DEY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1440 DBNDSM1701586 RUMA MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
1441 DBNDSM1701588 SHRABANI SK Arts (General)
PAID
1442 DBNDSM1701589 RIMPA MAL Arts (General)
PAID
1443 DBNDSM1701590 MAMPI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1444 DBNDSM1701591 SK NOORUDDIN Arts (General)
PAID
1445 DBNDSM1701592 AGOMONI MONDAL BCOM - HONS
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1446 DBNDSM1701593 RIMO DEBNATH Arts (General)
PAID
1447 DBNDSM1701594 SANKARSAN MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1448 DBNDSM1701595 HASIBA KHATUN Philosophy (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1449 DBNDSM1701596 DIP KUMAR DEY Arts (General)
PAID
1450 DBNDSM1701597 AMINA KHATUN Geography (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1451 DBNDSM1701598 MADHUMITA SARDAR Arts (General)
PAID
1452 DBNDSM1701599 ARIJIT ROY Physical Science (General)
PAID
1453 DBNDSM1701600 MADHUMITA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1454 DBNDSM1701601 RASHMONI PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1455 DBNDSM1701602 PALASHI SING Arts (General)
PAID
1456 DBNDSM1701603 SK MASUD HASSAN Arts (General)
PAID
1457 DBNDSM1701604 CHANDU KUMAR BID Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1458 DBNDSM1701605 BIDHAN CHANDRA RUDRA History (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1459 DBNDSM1701606 SOURIMA PANJA Arts (General)
PAID
1460 DBNDSM1701607 SUDESHNA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1461 DBNDSM1701608 RIYA DEY Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1462 DBNDSM1701609 SOURAV ROY CHOUDHURY Arts (General)
PAID
1463 DBNDSM1701610 HASIBA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1464 DBNDSM1701611 KOYEL CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1465 DBNDSM1701613 AVIJIT HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1466 DBNDSM1701614 MOUPARNA SOAM Arts (General)
PAID
1467 DBNDSM1701615 MOU SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1468 DBNDSM1701616 MONIKA TUDU Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1469 DBNDSM1701617 UTPAL PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1470 DBNDSM1701618 BARUN DAN Journalism (H)
Nutrition (H)
English (H)
PAID
1471 DBNDSM1701619 PUSHPAK MANDI Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1472 DBNDSM1701620 BIKRAM GARAI Geography (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1473 DBNDSM1701621 RAHUL SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1474 DBNDSM1701622 ANINDITA SAHA English (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1475 DBNDSM1701623 RUBINA LAYLA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1476 DBNDSM1701624 MONIKA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1477 DBNDSM1701625 SOUMOLI CHOWDHURY Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1478 DBNDSM1701626 AVIJIT HAZRA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1479 DBNDSM1701627 ANKITA MAJI English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1480 DBNDSM1701628 ARPAN KARFORMA English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1481 DBNDSM1701629 ANITA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1482 DBNDSM1701630 ASROFIKA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1483 DBNDSM1701631 ANUPAM PRAMANICK English (H)
PAID
1484 DBNDSM1701632 RESHMA SULTANA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1485 DBNDSM1701633 MAMPI PAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1486 DBNDSM1701634 ANUPAM PRAMANICK Arts (General)
PAID
1487 DBNDSM1701635 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1488 DBNDSM1701636 TIRTHARAJ MUKHERJEE Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1489 DBNDSM1701637 SOUMOLI CHOWDHURY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1490 DBNDSM1701638 KASKOM TUDU Philosophy (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1491 DBNDSM1701639 TANVEER PARVEEN Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
1492 DBNDSM1701640 BISWAJIT CHAKRABORTY Arts (General)
PAID
1493 DBNDSM1701642 ASROFIKA KHATUN Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1494 DBNDSM1701643 NURSITARA KHATUN Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1495 DBNDSM1701644 DEEPABALI BANERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1496 DBNDSM1701645 MENOKA MANDI Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1497 DBNDSM1701646 ANANDA BHADURY Arts (General)
PAID
1498 DBNDSM1701647 JISHNU GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1499 DBNDSM1701648 AVIJIT BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1500 DBNDSM1701649 SOUMEN BAURI Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1501 DBNDSM1701650 MONOMOY ROY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1502 DBNDSM1701651 MENOKA MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
1503 DBNDSM1701652 PRADIPTA KONER BCOM - HONS
PAID
1504 DBNDSM1701653 PALLABI SARKAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1505 DBNDSM1701654 AJIJUL HOSSAIN Mathematics (H)
PAID
1506 DBNDSM1701657 SOURAV MANDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1507 DBNDSM1701658 CHAINA HAZRA Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1508 DBNDSM1701659 SOUMYABRATA DUTTA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1509 DBNDSM1701660 SNEHA CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1510 DBNDSM1701661 RICHIK MANDAL English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1511 DBNDSM1701662 SURAJIT MAPDER Arts (General)
PAID
1512 DBNDSM1701663 MRINMOY BARIK English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1513 DBNDSM1701664 SAGAR SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
1514 DBNDSM1701666 SAYAN KUMAR PAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
1515 DBNDSM1701667 RUPALI MURMU Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1516 DBNDSM1701668 MANISHA ADHIKARI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1517 DBNDSM1701669 SUKLA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1518 DBNDSM1701670 ARINDAM DALAI Physical Science (General)
PAID
1519 DBNDSM1701671 SAGAR SINGH History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1520 DBNDSM1701672 MINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1521 DBNDSM1701673 NEEL KAMAL GOPE BCOM - HONS
PAID
1522 DBNDSM1701674 SATHI HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1523 DBNDSM1701675 PUJA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1524 DBNDSM1701676 SHILPA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1525 DBNDSM1701680 ANJUM PARVEEN Zoology (H)
English (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1526 DBNDSM1701681 JOY HALDER Zoology (H)
PAID
1527 DBNDSM1701682 SWIKRITI MONDAL Nutrition (H)
PAID
1528 DBNDSM1701683 SALMA SULTANA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1529 DBNDSM1701684 MANIK MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
1530 DBNDSM1701685 MAHUA PANDIT Arts (General)
PAID
1531 DBNDSM1701686 ARPITA MAJHILYA Mathematics (H)
PAID
1532 DBNDSM1701687 SK RAJJACK HOSSAIN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1533 DBNDSM1701688 SUVANKAR SARDAR Arts (General)
PAID
1534 DBNDSM1701689 SURADIP MODAK Arts (General)
PAID
1535 DBNDSM1701690 AVIRIKTA NEOGI Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1536 DBNDSM1701691 SANKHA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1537 DBNDSM1701692 AMIT MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
1538 DBNDSM1701693 RAJU BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1539 DBNDSM1701694 RAJYASRI CHAKRABORTY Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1540 DBNDSM1701695 PARBOTI MOHANTA English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1541 DBNDSM1701696 SANJOY HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1542 DBNDSM1701697 BHASKAR SEN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1543 DBNDSM1701698 AVISIKTA NEOGI English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1544 DBNDSM1701700 NILIMA MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
1545 DBNDSM1701701 JOY DUTTA Mathematics (H)
PAID
1546 DBNDSM1701703 FIROJ MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1547 DBNDSM1701704 RIYA PAL Nutrition (H)
PAID
1548 DBNDSM1701705 SARIF SK Arts (General)
PAID
1549 DBNDSM1701706 SASTIKA DEY Journalism (H)
PAID
1550 DBNDSM1701707 RAFSIA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1551 DBNDSM1701709 RINA COWDHURY History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1552 DBNDSM1701710 SASTIKA DEY Arts (General)
PAID
1553 DBNDSM1701713 HIMAN MONDAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1554 DBNDSM1701714 PRAVAT BANERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1555 DBNDSM1701715 MAMPI DAS Botany (H)
PAID
1556 DBNDSM1701716 SARASWATA SETH History (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1557 DBNDSM1701717 RINA KSHETRAPAL Arts (General)
PAID
1558 DBNDSM1701718 SUJATA MAJHI Bengali (H)
PAID
1559 DBNDSM1701719 DOLAN BANERJEE Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
1560 DBNDSM1701721 MARJINA MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1561 DBNDSM1701723 SHANTASHIL KOLEY Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1562 DBNDSM1701724 MONDIRA PANJA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1563 DBNDSM1701725 PARBATI SEN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1564 DBNDSM1701727 RAUMYA SADHU Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1565 DBNDSM1701728 PRIYANKA MAGHI Arts (General)
PAID
1566 DBNDSM1701729 ATASI CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1567 DBNDSM1701730 SUDIP BHUMIJ Arts (General)
PAID
1568 DBNDSM1701731 RIKI SUTRADHAR Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1569 DBNDSM1701732 ADITI DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1570 DBNDSM1701733 SWAGATA CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1571 DBNDSM1701734 ANUPAM DUTTA BCOM - HONS
PAID
1572 DBNDSM1701735 PRASANTA DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1573 DBNDSM1701736 DIYA BHATTACHARYYA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1574 DBNDSM1701737 AYANAVA MITRA Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1575 DBNDSM1701738 NARGIS SULTANA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1576 DBNDSM1701740 RUPA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1577 DBNDSM1701741 RITUPARNA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1578 DBNDSM1701742 TITHI GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1579 DBNDSM1701743 SHILPA PANJA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1580 DBNDSM1701744 MABIA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1581 DBNDSM1701746 TITHI GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1582 DBNDSM1701747 RIKI SUTRADHAR Arts (General)
PAID
1583 DBNDSM1701748 SHILPA PANJA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1584 DBNDSM1701749 SOUMYABRATA SAHA BCOM - HONS
PAID
1585 DBNDSM1701750 SUDIP HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
1586 DBNDSM1701751 MANDIRA PAN Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1587 DBNDSM1701752 RIMA GHOSH History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1588 DBNDSM1701753 DISHA BANERJEE Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1589 DBNDSM1701754 TANAY DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1590 DBNDSM1701755 RAHUL GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1591 DBNDSM1701756 SUDIP GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1592 DBNDSM1701757 ABDUL SOMIRUL MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1593 DBNDSM1701758 SATHI MAL Arts (General)
PAID
1594 DBNDSM1701759 SK SULAYMAN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1595 DBNDSM1701760 SUNANDA GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1596 DBNDSM1701761 SK SOFIUL ISLAM Arts (General)
PAID
1597 DBNDSM1701762 GOURANGA HAZRA Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1598 DBNDSM1701763 KHEYA DEY Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1599 DBNDSM1701764 APARNA DEY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1600 DBNDSM1701765 SANGITA HOULY Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1601 DBNDSM1701766 KOUSIK PATRA Arts (General)
PAID
1602 DBNDSM1701767 MOUSUMI ROY Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1603 DBNDSM1701768 BIPASHA NANDY Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1604 DBNDSM1701769 MADHUMITA MANDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1605 DBNDSM1701770 ABHIJIT PAL Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1606 DBNDSM1701771 AYON ROY Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1607 DBNDSM1701772 ANKITA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Music (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1608 DBNDSM1701773 MEGHA GHOSH Music (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1609 DBNDSM1701774 AYAN SINHA English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1610 DBNDSM1701775 JOY KAIBARTYA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1611 DBNDSM1701776 ANKITA BASAK English (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1612 DBNDSM1701777 TINKI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1613 DBNDSM1701778 GOURI DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1614 DBNDSM1701779 TUMPA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1615 DBNDSM1701780 TIYASA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
1616 DBNDSM1701781 SK SAFIKUL ISLAM Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1617 DBNDSM1701782 PRIYA PAKRE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1618 DBNDSM1701783 TANDRA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1619 DBNDSM1701784 SHREYASI SAMANTA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1620 DBNDSM1701785 RUPCHAND HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1621 DBNDSM1701786 SUBHAJIT PAL Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1622 DBNDSM1701787 RANU RAY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1623 DBNDSM1701789 SUBHOJIT GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
BCOM - HONS
PAID
1624 DBNDSM1701790 ARUNAVA DUTTA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
1625 DBNDSM1701791 RUDIPA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1626 DBNDSM1701792 SUBHANKAR MALAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1627 DBNDSM1701793 SUBARNA KUMAR BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1628 DBNDSM1701794 AJIT DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1629 DBNDSM1701795 SAMRAT SAM Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1630 DBNDSM1701796 BIDHAN CHANDRA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1631 DBNDSM1701797 KARABI MAJHI Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1632 DBNDSM1701798 ARITRA KONAR Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
1633 DBNDSM1701800 SANJOY MAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1634 DBNDSM1701801 PAYEL GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1635 DBNDSM1701803 SURESH GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1636 DBNDSM1701804 KABIR ROY Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
1637 DBNDSM1701805 BABITA MONDAL Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1638 DBNDSM1701806 MILAN SEN Arts (General)
PAID
1639 DBNDSM1701807 LABANYA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
1640 DBNDSM1701808 TAMANNA HAQUE Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1641 DBNDSM1701809 SOUVICK GUPTA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1642 DBNDSM1701810 PROMISTHA MAJHI Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1643 DBNDSM1701811 ABHARADIP MONDAL BCOM - HONS
PAID
1644 DBNDSM1701812 LILY BISWAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1645 DBNDSM1701813 ANTARA BAG Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1646 DBNDSM1701814 SOMEN SAHA Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1647 DBNDSM1701815 RABI HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1648 DBNDSM1701816 ANKITA BANDHU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1649 DBNDSM1701818 ANTARA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1650 DBNDSM1701819 DEBRAJ GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1651 DBNDSM1701820 ARIF MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1652 DBNDSM1701821 KUMILA HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
1653 DBNDSM1701822 DIYA MAHANTI English (H)
PAID
1654 DBNDSM1701823 SANJUKTA DUTTA Bengali (H)
Music (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1655 DBNDSM1701824 ROHIT MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1656 DBNDSM1701825 SARANIK MAJUMDAR Arts (General)
PAID
1657 DBNDSM1701826 JONAKEY KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1658 DBNDSM1701827 SK MOSTAFIJUR ROHAMAN Arts (General)
PAID
1659 DBNDSM1701828 RAHUL NEOGI Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1660 DBNDSM1701829 BUDDHADEB HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1661 DBNDSM1701830 RUPAK SAMANTA Arts (General)
PAID
1662 DBNDSM1701831 ALOLIKA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1663 DBNDSM1701833 SHWETA PAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1664 DBNDSM1701834 MAINAK CHOWDHURY BCOM - HONS
PAID
1665 DBNDSM1701836 ISAHAK BASKEY Arts (General)
PAID
1666 DBNDSM1701837 PALASH TUDU Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1667 DBNDSM1701839 SUBHO DAS Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1668 DBNDSM1701840 INDRAJIT MAJILA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1669 DBNDSM1701841 PROMIT DAS English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1670 DBNDSM1701842 ALOLIKA BHATTACHARYYA Arts (General)
PAID
1671 DBNDSM1701843 SOUVIK SAMANTA Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1672 DBNDSM1701844 SOUVIK JASH Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
1673 DBNDSM1701845 ARNAB KARMAKAR Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1674 DBNDSM1701846 ROHIT ANKURA Arts (General)
PAID
1675 DBNDSM1701847 ISWAR MAL Arts (General)
PAID
1676 DBNDSM1701848 SNEHA SARKAR Zoology (H)
PAID
1677 DBNDSM1701849 SANGLAP BANERJEE Bengali (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
1678 DBNDSM1701850 SUHITA CHOWDHURY Music (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1679 DBNDSM1701851 ABHIJIT SHOW BCOM - HONS
PAID
1680 DBNDSM1701852 DIBYENDU ROY Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1681 DBNDSM1701853 SNEHASHRI MALLICK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1682 DBNDSM1701854 SAYAN MONDAL Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1683 DBNDSM1701855 SOUVIK JASH Arts (General)
PAID
1684 DBNDSM1701856 ASADUL HAQUE MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1685 DBNDSM1701857 SNEHASHISH KAR MODAK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1686 DBNDSM1701858 PUJA GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1687 DBNDSM1701859 AMIT BARUI Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1688 DBNDSM1701860 SEMANTI GOSWAMI Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
English (H)
PAID
1689 DBNDSM1701861 BISWAJYOTI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1690 DBNDSM1701864 PRIYOTOSH KARMAKAR Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1691 DBNDSM1701865 MAHIN SK Arts (General)
PAID
1692 DBNDSM1701866 BISHAL MALLICK BCOM - HONS
PAID
1693 DBNDSM1701867 PUAJ GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1694 DBNDSM1701868 PARAMA BISWAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1695 DBNDSM1701869 SUTRISHNA HAZRA Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1696 DBNDSM1701870 SUVAM MISTRI Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1697 DBNDSM1701871 SHIBAM KUNDU BCOM - HONS
PAID
1698 DBNDSM1701872 AFRIN KHATUN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1699 DBNDSM1701873 AMARJYOTI MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1700 DBNDSM1701874 ARUP HANSDA English (H)
Political Science (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1701 DBNDSM1701877 LINA CHAKRABORTY Arts (General)
PAID
1702 DBNDSM1701878 RAJAT ANKURA Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1703 DBNDSM1701879 JOY KUMAR BISWAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1704 DBNDSM1701880 BISWAJIT RANA Arts (General)
PAID
1705 DBNDSM1701881 BIPASA PANDIT Sanskrit (H)
Music (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1706 DBNDSM1701882 ANAMIKA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1707 DBNDSM1701884 SOUVIK SAHA Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1708 DBNDSM1701885 SUPRIYA KUMAR Arts (General)
PAID
1709 DBNDSM1701886 BITTU BANIK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1710 DBNDSM1701887 ARPITA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1711 DBNDSM1701888 MOUMITA NANDI Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1712 DBNDSM1701891 ANIRUDDHA MUKHOPADHYAY Chemistry (H)
PAID
1713 DBNDSM1701892 SOUMYAJIT KHAN Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1714 DBNDSM1701893 DIPAK SANTRA Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1715 DBNDSM1701894 SACHIN DEY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1716 DBNDSM1701895 PRIYANKA CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1717 DBNDSM1701896 ARITRA MUKHOPADHYAY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1718 DBNDSM1701897 RANIT SINGHAROY Arts (General)
PAID
1719 DBNDSM1701898 MANASI HEMBROM Arts (General)
PAID
1720 DBNDSM1701899 KANKANA NAG Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1721 DBNDSM1701900 KUNTAL DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1722 DBNDSM1701901 SUMAN GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1723 DBNDSM1701902 SAGAR SARKAR BCOM - HONS
PAID
1724 DBNDSM1701903 SAIKAT BASU Physical Science (General)
PAID
1725 DBNDSM1701904 AKASH BAIRAGYA Arts (General)
PAID
1726 DBNDSM1701905 SARAMA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1727 DBNDSM1701906 AVIK SAHA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1728 DBNDSM1701907 ANIRBAN DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1729 DBNDSM1701908 PUJA DAS Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1730 DBNDSM1701909 DIP PARAMANIK Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
1731 DBNDSM1701910 SARAMA BAG Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1732 DBNDSM1701911 PRATAP BAGDI Arts (General)
PAID
1733 DBNDSM1701912 ABHIJIT BISWAS BCOM - HONS
PAID
1734 DBNDSM1701913 MINAKSHI SINHA Mathematics (H)
PAID
1735 DBNDSM1701914 SWAPANA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1736 DBNDSM1701915 TRINATH GUHA Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1737 DBNDSM1701916 RUPALI MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
1738 DBNDSM1701917 TISTA DUTTA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1739 DBNDSM1701918 SAYAN SAHA Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1740 DBNDSM1701919 AJMIRA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1741 DBNDSM1701920 SAMRAT CHOUDHURI Nutrition (H)
English (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1742 DBNDSM1701921 PUJA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1743 DBNDSM1701922 ASIMA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
1744 DBNDSM1701923 PINKI DEY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1745 DBNDSM1701924 TISTA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
1746 DBNDSM1701925 MOUSUMI KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1747 DBNDSM1701926 SHEULI MONDAL Nutrition (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
1748 DBNDSM1701927 CHAITALI SARKAR Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1749 DBNDSM1701928 RAMESH MURMU BCOM - HONS
PAID
1750 DBNDSM1701929 SAYANTANI GHOSH Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1751 DBNDSM1701930 SAKINA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1752 DBNDSM1701931 PAYEL GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1753 DBNDSM1701932 SANGEETA BISWAS BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1754 DBNDSM1701933 SABITRI MALICK Arts (General)
PAID
1755 DBNDSM1701934 SUNANDA BARIK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1756 DBNDSM1701935 PRATYUSHA SENGUPTA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1757 DBNDSM1701936 SOURAV BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1758 DBNDSM1701937 TASMIM MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1759 DBNDSM1701938 RAJA NANDI Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
1760 DBNDSM1701939 PAYEL GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1761 DBNDSM1701940 MOUSUMI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1762 DBNDSM1701941 SYED RUPSANA YASMIN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1763 DBNDSM1701942 SUSMITA BARIK Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1764 DBNDSM1701943 SANGITA SARKAR Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1765 DBNDSM1701944 SUMAN MISTRI Mathematics (H)
PAID
1766 DBNDSM1701945 ARUN KUMAR ADHIKARI Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1767 DBNDSM1701947 CHOWDHURY MAHAMMAD MASUM BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1768 DBNDSM1701948 SADHANA MONDAL Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1769 DBNDSM1701949 BAISHAKI HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1770 DBNDSM1701950 CHAND BASKI English (H)
PAID
1771 DBNDSM1701951 MANDIRA GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1772 DBNDSM1701952 SNEHA MONDAL History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1773 DBNDSM1701953 SK SAIRAJ Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1774 DBNDSM1701954 JUIN GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1775 DBNDSM1701956 SK MAINUL HASAN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1776 DBNDSM1701957 SNEHA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1777 DBNDSM1701958 AJOY MANDI English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1778 DBNDSM1701959 BARUN MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1779 DBNDSM1701960 SALMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1780 DBNDSM1701961 DONA CHATTERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
1781 DBNDSM1701962 ANAMIKA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1782 DBNDSM1701963 SOURAV SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
1783 DBNDSM1701964 BISWAJIT RAJAK DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1784 DBNDSM1701965 TANUSHREE GHOSH Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1785 DBNDSM1701966 ANUPAM SIDDHANTA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1786 DBNDSM1701967 JOYNATH PAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
1787 DBNDSM1701968 JHUMA RAJMALLA Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1788 DBNDSM1701969 DEBJIT RAY Geography (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1789 DBNDSM1701970 BIKRAM DAWN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1790 DBNDSM1701971 SMRITIKONA KONER Arts (General)
PAID
1791 DBNDSM1701972 RAGHUNATH BALA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1792 DBNDSM1701973 AYAN HATI Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1793 DBNDSM1701974 ANANYA KUMAR Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1794 DBNDSM1701976 SATYAJIT SAMANTA BCOM - HONS
PAID
1795 DBNDSM1701977 PURNENDU MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1796 DBNDSM1701978 SK MOSIBUL Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1797 DBNDSM1701979 MANAS KONER Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1798 DBNDSM1701981 ANKITA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
1799 DBNDSM1701982 SRINJANA MONDAL English (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1800 DBNDSM1701983 SURESH SHARMA English (H)
PAID
1801 DBNDSM1701984 KESHAB CHANDRA NAG Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1802 DBNDSM1701985 PRITHA DEY Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1803 DBNDSM1701986 AKASH CHOWDHURY Arts (General)
PAID
1804 DBNDSM1701987 RANAJIT GHOSH Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1805 DBNDSM1701988 DIPANKAR SARDAR History (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1806 DBNDSM1701989 SANAKA SOREN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1807 DBNDSM1701990 PRITAM BAG English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1808 DBNDSM1701991 SOMNATH HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1809 DBNDSM1701992 NASRIN KHATUN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1810 DBNDSM1701993 MAYTREE NANDI Arts (General)
PAID
1811 DBNDSM1701994 MOUMITA HAZRA Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1812 DBNDSM1701995 SUSMITA SAIN Arts (General)
PAID
1813 DBNDSM1701996 RAJABABU BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1814 DBNDSM1701997 INDRANI BASU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1815 DBNDSM1701998 KAZI SAHAJAHAN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1816 DBNDSM1701999 MOUMITA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1817 DBNDSM1702000 POULAMI DE English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1818 DBNDSM1702001 SUMANTA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1819 DBNDSM1702002 RITU MONDAL English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1820 DBNDSM1702003 SUBHAM KUNDU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1821 DBNDSM1702004 PROSENJIT GOLDER Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
English (H)
PAID
1822 DBNDSM1702005 SUBHRAJIT PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1823 DBNDSM1702006 DIBYENDU PATRA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1824 DBNDSM1702007 JUIN DAS Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1825 DBNDSM1702008 ANTRA BARMAN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1826 DBNDSM1702009 ANKITA GHOSH English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1827 DBNDSM1702010 BALAKA DHALI Arts (General)
PAID
1828 DBNDSM1702011 RIYA MALIK English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1829 DBNDSM1702012 SHILAJIT ROY Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1830 DBNDSM1702013 NASRIN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1831 DBNDSM1702014 AVIJITMAN Zoology (H)
English (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1832 DBNDSM1702015 ABANTIKA TA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1833 DBNDSM1702016 DAMINI KHATUN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1834 DBNDSM1702017 RAKHI MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
1835 DBNDSM1702018 ANNADEV HEMRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1836 DBNDSM1702019 MOUDIPA GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1837 DBNDSM1702020 SUSMITA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1838 DBNDSM1702021 SOURAV BHATTACHARYA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1839 DBNDSM1702022 SAIKAT DEY Arts (General)
PAID
1840 DBNDSM1702023 PAYEL RANI DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1841 DBNDSM1702025 SUBHA KARMAKAR Mathematics (H)
Journalism (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1842 DBNDSM1702026 RATAN DUTTA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
1843 DBNDSM1702027 SK IMRAN Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
English (H)
PAID
1844 DBNDSM1702029 MOUDIPA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1845 DBNDSM1702030 SOURAV BHATTACHARYA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1846 DBNDSM1702033 DIBYENDU PATRA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1847 DBNDSM1702034 PRIYANKA PAL CHOWDHURY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1848 DBNDSM1702035 SHILPA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
1849 DBNDSM1702036 SWAPAN MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
1850 DBNDSM1702037 JHUMA MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
1851 DBNDSM1702038 PAYAL PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1852 DBNDSM1702042 RAJU RAJAK Arts (General)
PAID
1853 DBNDSM1702043 DIBYA CHOUDHURY English (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1854 DBNDSM1702046 MOUSUMI BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1855 DBNDSM1702048 AMIT DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1856 DBNDSM1702049 SUJATA MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
1857 DBNDSM1702050 ANGANA SAMANTA History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1858 DBNDSM1702051 BIDYASAGAR BASKEY Arts (General)
PAID
1859 DBNDSM1702052 CHINTAN DUTTA Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1860 DBNDSM1702054 SUCHETA HEMROM Arts (General)
PAID
1861 DBNDSM1702055 DEBASISH MAL Arts (General)
PAID
1862 DBNDSM1702056 PRIYAM CHATTERJEE Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1863 DBNDSM1702057 NIBAS SAREN History (H)
Political Science (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1864 DBNDSM1702058 CHANDANA SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1865 DBNDSM1702059 ANUPOM GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1866 DBNDSM1702060 RUPA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1867 DBNDSM1702061 DEBASISH MAL History (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1868 DBNDSM1702062 RIVU SAHA Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1869 DBNDSM1702063 JYOTIRMOY HALDER Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
BCOM - HONS
PAID
1870 DBNDSM1702064 RIMPA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1871 DBNDSM1702065 AVISHEK MISHRA BCOM - HONS
PAID
1872 DBNDSM1702066 JYOTIRMOY BHATTACHARYA Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1873 DBNDSM1702067 SK AZHAR UDDIN History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1874 DBNDSM1702068 PRITILATA GHOSAL Arts (General)
PAID
1875 DBNDSM1702069 PUJA SINGH Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1876 DBNDSM1702070 SAHINA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
1877 DBNDSM1702071 BISWAJIT MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1878 DBNDSM1702072 TITHI BAIDYA Political Science (H)
English (H)
History (H)
PAID
1879 DBNDSM1702073 MOUMITA PANJA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1880 DBNDSM1702074 PRITILATA GHOSAL Music (H)
PAID
1881 DBNDSM1702075 MITA HEMBROM Arts (General)
PAID
1882 DBNDSM1702076 SK SABIR Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1883 DBNDSM1702077 RINTU SAHA Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1884 DBNDSM1702078 SAHINA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1885 DBNDSM1702079 SMITA DAS Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
1886 DBNDSM1702080 BIKRAM DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1887 DBNDSM1702081 SHIRSENDU DARI Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1888 DBNDSM1702082 SK NAFIS UDDIN Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1889 DBNDSM1702083 CHANCHAL MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
1890 DBNDSM1702084 SK NURUL ISLAM Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
1891 DBNDSM1702085 YASMIN KHATUN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
1892 DBNDSM1702086 SYED ASIF ALI Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1893 DBNDSM1702087 CHINMOY MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
1894 DBNDSM1702089 NAYAN HAAZRA Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1895 DBNDSM1702090 SAYAN DAS Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1896 DBNDSM1702091 JAYASHREE GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1897 DBNDSM1702092 KAZI RAMIZ MUSTAK Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1898 DBNDSM1702093 NAYAN HAZRA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1899 DBNDSM1702095 MENOKA HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1900 DBNDSM1702096 SHUVENDU BANERJEE English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1901 DBNDSM1702097 JAYANTI MAZUMDER Arts (General)
PAID
1902 DBNDSM1702098 TRIPTI KONER Arts (General)
PAID
1903 DBNDSM1702099 RUHANI MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
1904 DBNDSM1702100 RASHMONI DUTTA Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
1905 DBNDSM1702101 JAYANTI MAZUMDER Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1906 DBNDSM1702102 MOUMITA NANDY Arts (General)
PAID
1907 DBNDSM1702103 BISWARUP NAYAK Botany (H)
PAID
1908 DBNDSM1702104 BISWARUP NAYAK BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1909 DBNDSM1702105 RAHUL MUKHERJEE Mathematics (H)
PAID
1910 DBNDSM1702106 KEYA MONDAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1911 DBNDSM1702107 UTPAL DHIBAR Botany (H)
PAID
1912 DBNDSM1702108 JINIYA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
1913 DBNDSM1702109 PARVIN NARGIS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1914 DBNDSM1702110 BISHAL BANERJEE Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1915 DBNDSM1702112 ANUKUL CHANDRA SARKAR Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1916 DBNDSM1702113 MAHIN SK Arts (General)
PAID
1917 DBNDSM1702114 SNEHA DUTTA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1918 DBNDSM1702115 ARINJIT MONDAL Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
1919 DBNDSM1702116 AVIPSHA GUPTA Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1920 DBNDSM1702117 AVIPSHA GUPTA Arts (General)
PAID
1921 DBNDSM1702118 AMIT KUMAR GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1922 DBNDSM1702120 SK ALTABUDDIN Arts (General)
PAID
1923 DBNDSM1702121 MD MIRAJ MONDAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1924 DBNDSM1702122 BABUSONA MALICK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
1925 DBNDSM1702123 KALLOL ADHIKARI Arts (General)
PAID
1926 DBNDSM1702124 ANJAN MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1927 DBNDSM1702126 NITUDIPA TA Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1928 DBNDSM1702127 SUKANTA DAS Journalism (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1929 DBNDSM1702128 SK MOSTAFIJUR ROHAMAN Arts (General)
PAID
1930 DBNDSM1702129 INDRAJIT BAG Arts (General)
PAID
1931 DBNDSM1702130 NIHA BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1932 DBNDSM1702131 MAMONI GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1933 DBNDSM1702132 AYAN PAN Arts (General)
PAID
1934 DBNDSM1702133 AKASH MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
1935 DBNDSM1702134 RIYA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1936 DBNDSM1702135 NIHA BHATTACHARYA Arts (General)
PAID
1937 DBNDSM1702136 KAKALE KUNDU Arts (General)
PAID
1938 DBNDSM1702137 PALASH GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1939 DBNDSM1702138 RIKA BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1940 DBNDSM1702139 TUMPA PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1941 DBNDSM1702140 SUDIPTA BASAK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1942 DBNDSM1702141 TUMPA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
1943 DBNDSM1702142 RUKSHA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1944 DBNDSM1702143 RIKA BHATTACHARYA Arts (General)
PAID
1945 DBNDSM1702144 SOUVIK GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1946 DBNDSM1702145 NIRMALYA DAWN BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1947 DBNDSM1702146 MIRA KAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1948 DBNDSM1702147 AMIR SOHEL SK Arts (General)
PAID
1949 DBNDSM1702148 SHRABANI DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1950 DBNDSM1702149 KEKA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
1951 DBNDSM1702150 ANUJIT SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1952 DBNDSM1702151 MANABENDRA NATH METE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1953 DBNDSM1702152 SOUMILI MUKHERJEE Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
1954 DBNDSM1702153 SHAMPA MALIK Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1955 DBNDSM1702154 PARTHA PRATIM KOLEY BCOM - GENL
PAID
1956 DBNDSM1702155 MANAS KUMAR SAIN BCOM - GENL
PAID
1957 DBNDSM1702156 SUMANA BHATTACHARYA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1958 DBNDSM1702157 SAYAN MALLICK Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1959 DBNDSM1702158 SUMANA BHATTACHARYA Arts (General)
PAID
1960 DBNDSM1702159 SUBHAJIT KARMAKAR Arts (General)
PAID
1961 DBNDSM1702160 DIBYAJYOTI DEY English (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
1962 DBNDSM1702161 GOLAM MOSTAK MONDAL English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1963 DBNDSM1702162 SAMIR GARAI Arts (General)
PAID
1964 DBNDSM1702163 HEMANTA HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
1965 DBNDSM1702164 AJAY DAS Arts (General)
PAID
1966 DBNDSM1702165 KALYAN GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
1967 DBNDSM1702166 ARGHA DEY Geography (H)
PAID
1968 DBNDSM1702167 SHRIMANTA SAREN Arts (General)
PAID
1969 DBNDSM1702168 SHYAM SUNDAR MAJHI Physical Science (General)
PAID
1970 DBNDSM1702169 PAYEL DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
1971 DBNDSM1702170 DEBAJYOTI MUKHERJEE Chemistry (H)
English (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1972 DBNDSM1702171 SABANA ANJUM English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1973 DBNDSM1702172 SUROJ MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
1974 DBNDSM1702173 CHANDI MAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1975 DBNDSM1702174 APURBA MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1976 DBNDSM1702176 DEBABRATA BOSU BCOM - HONS
PAID
1977 DBNDSM1702177 SOM MARDDI History (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1978 DBNDSM1702178 RAJESH GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
1979 DBNDSM1702179 SUBRATA MAL Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1980 DBNDSM1702180 SUVAM SAHA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
1981 DBNDSM1702181 DEBBARNA BANERJEE English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1982 DBNDSM1702182 APURBA MUKHERJEE BIO-Science (General)
PAID
1983 DBNDSM1702183 SUBHENDU DAS Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1984 DBNDSM1702184 KALYAN GHOSH Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
1985 DBNDSM1702185 SOMNATH SANTRA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
1986 DBNDSM1702186 SUBHADIP MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
1987 DBNDSM1702187 SANTANU DEY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
1988 DBNDSM1702188 ROHIT SARKAR BCOM - HONS
PAID
1989 DBNDSM1702189 LAYEK MASIAR RAHAMAN Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
1990 DBNDSM1702190 PALASH CHATTERJEE Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
1991 DBNDSM1702191 MADHURIMA AICH Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
1992 DBNDSM1702193 SK ABDUL MOYNUL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
1993 DBNDSM1702194 SUSMITA BHOWMICK English (H)
Chemistry (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1994 DBNDSM1702199 SHARMISTHA SAHA Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
English (H)
PAID
1995 DBNDSM1702200 SOUMYOJIT DEY Arts (General)
PAID
1996 DBNDSM1702201 SAYANI ADHIKARI Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1997 DBNDSM1702204 SUMAN MALICK BCOM - GENL
PAID
1998 DBNDSM1702205 BAPPADITYA MALIK Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
1999 DBNDSM1702206 SAYANI MANDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2000 DBNDSM1702207 INDRANI MONDAL Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2001 DBNDSM1702208 BUDNI HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
2002 DBNDSM1702209 HASNA KHONDEKAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
2003 DBNDSM1702210 PRADIP MOL Arts (General)
PAID
2004 DBNDSM1702211 SAIKAT MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
2005 DBNDSM1702212 VAIVAV CHOUDHURY Journalism (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2006 DBNDSM1702213 REHENA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2007 DBNDSM1702214 PRITAM KUMAR DEY Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2008 DBNDSM1702216 JOYEE SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
2009 DBNDSM1702219 DIPTY KUMARY BCOM - HONS
English (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2010 DBNDSM1702220 SAYANTAN SOME BCOM - HONS
PAID
2011 DBNDSM1702221 PRITAM MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2012 DBNDSM1702224 SUBHAJIT BHATTACHARYA Arts (General)
PAID
2013 DBNDSM1702225 SAYANTAN SOME BCOM - GENL
PAID
2014 DBNDSM1702226 HIMANGSHU DUTTA Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2015 DBNDSM1702227 BIDISHA MONDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2016 DBNDSM1702228 PATHIK MAJI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2017 DBNDSM1702229 NILUFA YESMIN CHOWDHURY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2018 DBNDSM1702230 PRITAM NANDI Political Science (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
2019 DBNDSM1702232 HASNA KHONDEKAR Arts (General)
PAID
2020 DBNDSM1702233 SACHIN KONER Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2021 DBNDSM1702234 CHANDRIMA CHOUDHURY English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2022 DBNDSM1702235 SHUVADIP GHOSH Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2023 DBNDSM1702236 NAMITA KSHETRAPAL Arts (General)
PAID
2024 DBNDSM1702237 SAMIUN NEHAR Bengali (H)
History (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2025 DBNDSM1702239 PRADIP MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2026 DBNDSM1702240 SUPRIYA MAJI BCOM - GENL
PAID
2027 DBNDSM1702241 SABINA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2028 DBNDSM1702242 SUBHAJIT CHOWDHURY History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2029 DBNDSM1702244 SAYAN PAL BCOM - HONS
PAID
2030 DBNDSM1702245 RAJKUMAR PAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2031 DBNDSM1702246 SAYAN KONAR BCOM - GENL
PAID
2032 DBNDSM1702247 PRITI PAUL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2033 DBNDSM1702248 ATMODEEPA KARMAKAR English (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2034 DBNDSM1702249 INDRANIL MONDAL Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2035 DBNDSM1702250 AKASH SINGH English (H)
PAID
2036 DBNDSM1702251 TAPADIPTA BISWAS BCOM - HONS
PAID
2037 DBNDSM1702252 RIMPA KHAN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2038 DBNDSM1702253 JULEKHA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2039 DBNDSM1702254 SK HABIBUR RAHAMAN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
2040 DBNDSM1702255 ABHIK DE Physical Science (General)
PAID
2041 DBNDSM1702256 MOULI BANERJEE Philosophy (H)
PAID
2042 DBNDSM1702257 RANA TUDU Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2043 DBNDSM1702258 SOMDEB HAZRA BCOM - HONS
PAID
2044 DBNDSM1702259 RANAJIT GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2045 DBNDSM1702260 SUBHENDU SETH Arts (General)
PAID
2046 DBNDSM1702261 SOUVIK BHATTACHARYA BCOM - GENL
PAID
2047 DBNDSM1702262 NAYANIKA GUPTA Arts (General)
PAID
2048 DBNDSM1702263 MONISH BASU Geography (H)
Journalism (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2049 DBNDSM1702264 SUSHMI ROY Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2050 DBNDSM1702265 TITHI PAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2051 DBNDSM1702266 AMARJIT SEN BCOM - HONS
PAID
2052 DBNDSM1702267 ARIFA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2053 DBNDSM1702268 PALASH DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2054 DBNDSM1702269 ANANYA MAJUMDER Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2055 DBNDSM1702270 AVIJIT MAL Arts (General)
PAID
2056 DBNDSM1702271 AVIJIT PAL Arts (General)
PAID
2057 DBNDSM1702272 SIPRA DUTTA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2058 DBNDSM1702273 SUSHMI ROY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2059 DBNDSM1702274 ADITI TRIPATHY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2060 DBNDSM1702275 BIJAYA KONER Music (H)
PAID
2061 DBNDSM1702276 JOYANTI MUKHERJEE Music (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2062 DBNDSM1702277 RADHARANI GHATAK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2063 DBNDSM1702278 PALASH DAS English (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2064 DBNDSM1702279 SUBHANKAR BARIK BCOM - HONS
PAID
2065 DBNDSM1702281 BALARAM GHOSH Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2066 DBNDSM1702283 ASISH BANERJEE Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2067 DBNDSM1702284 BINOY MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2068 DBNDSM1702285 ANUSHREE PAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2069 DBNDSM1702287 RESHMA KHATUN History (H)
PAID
2070 DBNDSM1702288 AVISHEK MISHRA BCOM - GENL
PAID
2071 DBNDSM1702289 TONIYA DEY BCOM - GENL
PAID
2072 DBNDSM1702290 SIRIN SULTANA English (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
2073 DBNDSM1702291 ASISH BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2074 DBNDSM1702292 MRITYUN KISKU Arts (General)
PAID
2075 DBNDSM1702293 NAYANMANI HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
2076 DBNDSM1702294 KUNTAL KUMAR PAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
2077 DBNDSM1702295 SHIULI MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2078 DBNDSM1702296 ARNAB KONAR Arts (General)
PAID
2079 DBNDSM1702297 RAJLAKSHMI MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2080 DBNDSM1702299 SAHIDUL MONDAL Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2081 DBNDSM1702300 SRIKANTA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2082 DBNDSM1702301 PUJA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
2083 DBNDSM1702302 DEEP KARPHA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2084 DBNDSM1702303 KUNAL MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2085 DBNDSM1702304 PRIYANKA PAUL Arts (General)
PAID
2086 DBNDSM1702305 SAYAN ROY Arts (General)
PAID
2087 DBNDSM1702306 TONIYA DEY BCOM - HONS
PAID
2088 DBNDSM1702307 PRATIM RAKSHIT BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2089 DBNDSM1702308 SHUVOM SADHUKHAN BCOM - GENL
PAID
2090 DBNDSM1702309 CHANDRACHUR SAMANTA Physical Science (General)
PAID
2091 DBNDSM1702310 FIRDAUSI ALAM Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2092 DBNDSM1702311 PRIYA SEN Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2093 DBNDSM1702312 PRIYA HEMBRAM Bengali (H)
PAID
2094 DBNDSM1702314 TARAK MONDAL Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
History (H)
PAID
2095 DBNDSM1702315 CHAYAN BASAK Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2096 DBNDSM1702316 HABIBULLA SK Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2097 DBNDSM1702317 TITHI PAL Arts (General)
PAID
2098 DBNDSM1702319 PRIYA HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
2099 DBNDSM1702320 SHAMPA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2100 DBNDSM1702321 ANKAN DEBNATH English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2101 DBNDSM1702322 ANUJ KUMAR SAIN Mathematics (H)
PAID
2102 DBNDSM1702323 SURYA BESRA Arts (General)
PAID
2103 DBNDSM1702324 SUBHAJIT MONDAL Physical Science (General)
PAID
2104 DBNDSM1702325 CHAYAN BASAK Arts (General)
PAID
2105 DBNDSM1702326 SALMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
PAID
2106 DBNDSM1702327 DEEP SAREN Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2107 DBNDSM1702329 ROHIT HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
2108 DBNDSM1702330 SUMAJ MURMU Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2109 DBNDSM1702331 SK MONSUR ALI Arts (General)
PAID
2110 DBNDSM1702332 PURABI DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2111 DBNDSM1702333 SALMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2112 DBNDSM1702334 BISWANATH SOREN Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2113 DBNDSM1702335 SUSMITA DHARA Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2114 DBNDSM1702336 AYAN MAJILA Bengali (H)
PAID
2115 DBNDSM1702337 DIPALI MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2116 DBNDSM1702338 ARKA PRAVA GHOSH Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2117 DBNDSM1702340 NABONITA BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2118 DBNDSM1702341 SK NASIMUDDIN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2119 DBNDSM1702342 PRIYA SAHA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2120 DBNDSM1702343 BIVA BARMAN Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2121 DBNDSM1702344 SRIPARNA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2122 DBNDSM1702345 AKASH SAIN BCOM - HONS
PAID
2123 DBNDSM1702346 SHILADITYA CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2124 DBNDSM1702347 SUBAL SIL Arts (General)
PAID
2125 DBNDSM1702348 PAYEL TUDU Zoology (H)
English (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2126 DBNDSM1702349 TUSU BAG Arts (General)
PAID
2127 DBNDSM1702350 SUMITA DAS Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2128 DBNDSM1702351 SUBARNA RAKSHIT Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2129 DBNDSM1702352 RITA MONDAL Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2130 DBNDSM1702353 NABONITA BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2131 DBNDSM1702354 PRIYANKA KUMARI Arts (General)
PAID
2132 DBNDSM1702355 RAMANATH GUHA Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2133 DBNDSM1702356 RESHMA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2134 DBNDSM1702358 SAYAN DEKHAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2135 DBNDSM1702361 ARIJIT CHANDRA BCOM - HONS
Journalism (H)
English (H)
PAID
2136 DBNDSM1702362 SWAGATA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2137 DBNDSM1702363 SIMRAN MONDAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
History (H)
PAID
2138 DBNDSM1702364 TANMOY MONDAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2139 DBNDSM1702365 SNEHA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2140 DBNDSM1702367 JAHANARA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2141 DBNDSM1702368 NARAYANI MONDAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2142 DBNDSM1702369 SYED SAKIL UDDIN AHAMMAD Arts (General)
PAID
2143 DBNDSM1702370 SUBHAJIT SARKAR English (H)
Journalism (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2144 DBNDSM1702371 BAPAN TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
2145 DBNDSM1702372 RISHI MALIK English (H)
Nutrition (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2146 DBNDSM1702373 RANIT KUMAR SARKAR English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2147 DBNDSM1702374 SATYAJIT MURMU Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
2148 DBNDSM1702375 SAYAN DEBNATH English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2149 DBNDSM1702376 SANJANA THAKUR Arts (General)
PAID
2150 DBNDSM1702377 SHAMPA GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2151 DBNDSM1702378 SUDHA HAZRA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2152 DBNDSM1702379 SUMAN GHOSH BCOM - GENL
PAID
2153 DBNDSM1702380 AYENDRILA GHOSH Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2154 DBNDSM1702381 SUDHA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
2155 DBNDSM1702382 AYESHA SIDDIKA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
English (H)
PAID
2156 DBNDSM1702383 NABINA MALAKAR Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2157 DBNDSM1702384 PUJA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2158 DBNDSM1702385 PARBOTI BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2159 DBNDSM1702386 PRAMIT ROY History (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2160 DBNDSM1702387 BHASKAR BISWAS Zoology (H)
English (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2161 DBNDSM1702388 MEHERUNNISA KHATUN Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2162 DBNDSM1702389 JOY MAJHI BCOM - GENL
PAID
2163 DBNDSM1702391 SWAGATA DUTTA English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2164 DBNDSM1702392 AISHWARYA MONDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2165 DBNDSM1702393 SHILPA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2166 DBNDSM1702394 WARISH KHAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2167 DBNDSM1702395 BAPPA KARMAKAR Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
2168 DBNDSM1702396 PRIYANKA PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
2169 DBNDSM1702398 NABANITA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2170 DBNDSM1702399 TOUFIQUE KHAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2171 DBNDSM1702400 SUPARNA MAJILA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2172 DBNDSM1702401 KABITA DEY Arts (General)
PAID
2173 DBNDSM1702402 DIP DAS Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2174 DBNDSM1702403 RIMJHIM PAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2175 DBNDSM1702404 MEHENAZ RAHAMAN Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
2176 DBNDSM1702405 ARGHYA MUKHERJEE Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2177 DBNDSM1702406 DIPA MAJHI Arts (General)
PAID
2178 DBNDSM1702407 SONU SHAW Arts (General)
PAID
2179 DBNDSM1702408 TRINA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2180 DBNDSM1702409 SWETA BANERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2181 DBNDSM1702410 RESMITA MONDAL Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2182 DBNDSM1702411 SUDIP GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2183 DBNDSM1702412 ANANYAA MONDAL Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2184 DBNDSM1702413 MEGHNA MUKHOPADHYAY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2185 DBNDSM1702414 ANUBHAV KUMAR English (H)
PAID
2186 DBNDSM1702415 RAJA MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
2187 DBNDSM1702416 KRISHNA CHOWDHURY Arts (General)
PAID
2188 DBNDSM1702418 ARPITA PANDAY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2189 DBNDSM1702419 SOUVIK GHOSH English (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2190 DBNDSM1702420 SHILPA ROY Bengali (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2191 DBNDSM1702422 MEGHNA MUKHOPADHYAY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2192 DBNDSM1702423 DEBDIP MALIK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2193 DBNDSM1702424 SUBHADIP POREL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2194 DBNDSM1702425 SUSOVAN MISHRA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2195 DBNDSM1702426 PUJA MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2196 DBNDSM1702427 KOYEL KARMAKAR English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2197 DBNDSM1702428 SAPTARISHI ROY BCOM - HONS
PAID
2198 DBNDSM1702429 BHASKAR ROY Arts (General)
PAID
2199 DBNDSM1702430 RAJKUMAR PRAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
2200 DBNDSM1702431 RAHUL KUMAR DUTTA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2201 DBNDSM1702432 PALLOBI DAS Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2202 DBNDSM1702433 ADRIJA BANDYOPADHYAY Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2203 DBNDSM1702434 RABIN PRODHAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2204 DBNDSM1702435 SACHIN KONER Arts (General)
PAID
2205 DBNDSM1702437 SUBHANKAR BAKSHI Arts (General)
PAID
2206 DBNDSM1702438 SANGITA LET Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2207 DBNDSM1702439 RINTU DAS Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2208 DBNDSM1702440 ADRIJA BANDYOPADHYAY BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2209 DBNDSM1702441 UMA MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
2210 DBNDSM1702442 SUROJIT GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2211 DBNDSM1702443 SANJIT MURMU Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2212 DBNDSM1702444 AFTAB AHMED BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2213 DBNDSM1702445 SURJYA KANTA BAG Arts (General)
PAID
2214 DBNDSM1702446 ADRIJA BANDYOPADHYAY Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2215 DBNDSM1702447 SHIBADITYA CHANDRA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2216 DBNDSM1702448 SUBHABRATA BANERJEE Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
English (H)
PAID
2217 DBNDSM1702449 TUMPA KONGAR Arts (General)
PAID
2218 DBNDSM1702450 ARPITA PANDAY Arts (General)
PAID
2219 DBNDSM1702452 SOHAM MALLICK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2220 DBNDSM1702453 SAIFUDDIN KHAN History (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2221 DBNDSM1702454 MD SOYEB MALLICK Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2222 DBNDSM1702455 TANUSRI DE Arts (General)
PAID
2223 DBNDSM1702456 TANUSRI DE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2224 DBNDSM1702457 ARITRO MAJUMDAR English (H)
Journalism (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2225 DBNDSM1702459 AKASH BAKSHI History (H)
PAID
2226 DBNDSM1702460 SUCHARITA DE Arts (General)
PAID
2227 DBNDSM1702461 ASHIMA GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2228 DBNDSM1702462 SK REJAUL Bengali (H)
PAID
2229 DBNDSM1702463 DHANANJAY MAJHI Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
2230 DBNDSM1702465 RANJAN HANSDA Arts (General)
PAID
2231 DBNDSM1702466 SUVOJIT MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2232 DBNDSM1702467 SK SAHIL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2233 DBNDSM1702468 BARNALI KUSMETE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2234 DBNDSM1702469 PALASH MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2235 DBNDSM1702470 ARKAPROVA MAJI Arts (General)
PAID
2236 DBNDSM1702471 SUVOJIT MONDAL Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2237 DBNDSM1702472 ASHAD MONDAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2238 DBNDSM1702473 ARUNAVA RAKSHIT English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2239 DBNDSM1702474 SHANTILATA BAIDYA Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2240 DBNDSM1702475 SIMA SAMANTA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
History (H)
PAID
2241 DBNDSM1702476 CHAMPA DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2242 DBNDSM1702477 SOURAV NANDI Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2243 DBNDSM1702478 SK ASIFUDDIN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2244 DBNDSM1702479 DEB KHETRAPAL Arts (General)
PAID
2245 DBNDSM1702480 RABI HEMBRAM Arts (General)
PAID
2246 DBNDSM1702481 LIPIKA KISKU Arts (General)
PAID
2247 DBNDSM1702482 RAKHI SEN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2248 DBNDSM1702483 GANESH MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2249 DBNDSM1702484 SANCHITA KUMAR Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2250 DBNDSM1702485 SUMANTA CHAKRABORTY Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2251 DBNDSM1702486 DIPA TUDU Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
2252 DBNDSM1702487 SAYAN ADHIKARY Arts (General)
PAID
2253 DBNDSM1702488 SUBHOJIT BARIK Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2254 DBNDSM1702489 FEROJA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2255 DBNDSM1702490 PRAGYA SUTRADHAR English (H)
Philosophy (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2256 DBNDSM1702491 PARESH MAL Arts (General)
PAID
2257 DBNDSM1702492 BABY MONDAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2258 DBNDSM1702493 ANINDITA GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2259 DBNDSM1702494 RINKU SK Arts (General)
PAID
2260 DBNDSM1702495 BULTI MALLICK Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2261 DBNDSM1702496 SUKCHAND SAREN Arts (General)
PAID
2262 DBNDSM1702497 SANCHAITA CHATTERJEE Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2263 DBNDSM1702498 SAHAJAHAN MOLLA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2264 DBNDSM1702499 SAYAN BISWAS Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
English (H)
PAID
2265 DBNDSM1702500 RIMIKA PAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2266 DBNDSM1702501 INDRANATH MAHINDAR Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2267 DBNDSM1702502 SUMAN SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
2268 DBNDSM1702503 ANUPAM GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2269 DBNDSM1702504 SOURAV GHOSH Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2270 DBNDSM1702505 SAYAN PAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2271 DBNDSM1702506 ANWESHA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2272 DBNDSM1702507 SUVA SUTRADHAR Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2273 DBNDSM1702508 SAMARPITA GOSWAMI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
2274 DBNDSM1702509 NABANITA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2275 DBNDSM1702510 ANANYA MONDAL History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2276 DBNDSM1702511 KANCHAN PAL Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2277 DBNDSM1702512 SANCHARI GHOSH Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2278 DBNDSM1702513 ANANYA GHOSH Physical Science (General)
PAID
2279 DBNDSM1702514 KAZI ZAMIR AHAMMED Arts (General)
PAID
2280 DBNDSM1702516 ASPIYA KHATUN Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2281 DBNDSM1702517 ANUSHREE ROY Bengali (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2282 DBNDSM1702518 SOURADEEP DHARA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2283 DBNDSM1702519 MOUMITA CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2284 DBNDSM1702520 BISHAL PAL Arts (General)
PAID
2285 DBNDSM1702521 PIYALI NIRVOR Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2286 DBNDSM1702522 SUDIP KUMAR DEY Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2287 DBNDSM1702523 ANTARA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2288 DBNDSM1702524 SHILPA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2289 DBNDSM1702525 SK RINKU Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2290 DBNDSM1702526 PAYEL MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
2291 DBNDSM1702527 ANURUP HALDER English (H)
Bengali (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2292 DBNDSM1702528 PINKI HENSH History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2293 DBNDSM1702529 MEGHA BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2294 DBNDSM1702530 KARTICK RANA Arts (General)
PAID
2295 DBNDSM1702531 ROJUFA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2296 DBNDSM1702532 SONAM MOHANTA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2297 DBNDSM1702533 DIPTI MUKHERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2298 DBNDSM1702534 SOYETA DAS Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2299 DBNDSM1702535 SUBRATA MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
2300 DBNDSM1702536 MANJU SINGH Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2301 DBNDSM1702537 SK SHAMIM RAHAMAN Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2302 DBNDSM1702538 SHAYONI MITRA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2303 DBNDSM1702539 SOUGATA MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
English (H)
PAID
2304 DBNDSM1702540 MOUSUMI DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2305 DBNDSM1702542 JEROSA MURMU English (H)
History (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2306 DBNDSM1702543 SWAJAYA CHAKRABARTI English (H)
Journalism (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2307 DBNDSM1702544 AMIT POLDAY Arts (General)
PAID
2308 DBNDSM1702545 PINKI BASAK Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2309 DBNDSM1702546 SONALI NANDI English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2310 DBNDSM1702547 MONIRA KHATUN Bengali (H)
History (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2311 DBNDSM1702548 SAYERI HASAN English (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2312 DBNDSM1702549 PROSENJIT DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2313 DBNDSM1702550 SAYAN KUMAR DAWN Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
English (H)
PAID
2314 DBNDSM1702551 NISHA KHATUN BCOM - HONS
PAID
2315 DBNDSM1702552 BAPPA HATI Bengali (H)
PAID
2316 DBNDSM1702553 SUMAN HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
2317 DBNDSM1702554 JANARDAN SINGHAROY Arts (General)
PAID
2318 DBNDSM1702555 BAPPA HATI Arts (General)
PAID
2319 DBNDSM1702556 BIKIRAN MALLICK BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2320 DBNDSM1702557 SHAKTI MAILY English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2321 DBNDSM1702558 ANINDITA MANDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2322 DBNDSM1702559 SK INAMUR RAHAMAN English (H)
Bengali (H)
BCOM - HONS
PAID
2323 DBNDSM1702560 AMARTYA MITRA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2324 DBNDSM1702562 DIPANWITA MANDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2325 DBNDSM1702563 PRANAY DAN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2326 DBNDSM1702564 SNEHANWITA MANDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2327 DBNDSM1702565 ALOKA TUDU Bengali (H)
History (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2328 DBNDSM1702566 RATAN KUMAR DAS Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2329 DBNDSM1702567 SOUMYA ROY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2330 DBNDSM1702568 NILOY PARAMANIK Arts (General)
PAID
2331 DBNDSM1702569 PUSPA MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2332 DBNDSM1702570 NARGIS PARVIN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
History (H)
PAID
2333 DBNDSM1702571 ALOKA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
2334 DBNDSM1702572 PRANAY DAN Arts (General)
PAID
2335 DBNDSM1702573 PLABANI HANSDA Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2336 DBNDSM1702574 PUJA MURMU Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Music (H)
PAID
2337 DBNDSM1702575 ARPITA ROY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2338 DBNDSM1702576 TANUSHRI MAJILA English (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2339 DBNDSM1702578 SUJOY HALDER Arts (General)
PAID
2340 DBNDSM1702579 SAMAPTI SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
2341 DBNDSM1702580 RINJU GUHA Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2342 DBNDSM1702581 SUMAIYA RAHMAN Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2343 DBNDSM1702582 SMRITI DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2344 DBNDSM1702583 RIMPA SAIN Arts (General)
PAID
2345 DBNDSM1702584 SK MD ABDULLAH Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2346 DBNDSM1702585 RAHUL GHOSH Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2347 DBNDSM1702586 BISWAJIT PATRA Arts (General)
PAID
2348 DBNDSM1702587 SOMA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2349 DBNDSM1702588 RIMPA SAIN Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2350 DBNDSM1702589 SUJOY GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2351 DBNDSM1702590 SHILPA ROY Arts (General)
PAID
2352 DBNDSM1702591 SRIJAN KANTI GHOSH Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
English (H)
PAID
2353 DBNDSM1702592 GARGI BAIRAGYA English (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2354 DBNDSM1702593 AKHILESH MITRA Nutrition (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2355 DBNDSM1702594 MUNNA CHAKRABORTY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2356 DBNDSM1702596 TUHINA GHOSH Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
History (H)
PAID
2357 DBNDSM1702597 ATUL MALIK Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2358 DBNDSM1702598 SWAPNA BANERJEE Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2359 DBNDSM1702599 ATUL MALIK Arts (General)
PAID
2360 DBNDSM1702600 JHUMA TUDU Arts (General)
PAID
2361 DBNDSM1702601 DEBDUT GHOSH Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2362 DBNDSM1702603 ANKITA RAY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2363 DBNDSM1702606 SK SAHIL HASAN Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2364 DBNDSM1702607 SASWATA DE Bengali (H)
PAID
2365 DBNDSM1702608 MADHUPARNA CHAUDHURI Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2366 DBNDSM1702609 AVIJIT MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
2367 DBNDSM1702610 PUJA DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2368 DBNDSM1702611 SARASWATI SAMANTA Bengali (H)
History (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2369 DBNDSM1702612 SUBRATA MALIK Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2370 DBNDSM1702613 MANTU PANDIT Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2371 DBNDSM1702614 SOUMYADIP SADHUKHAN Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2372 DBNDSM1702616 AKASH MONDAL English (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2373 DBNDSM1702617 SHRABANI MURMU Bengali (H)
English (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2374 DBNDSM1702618 MOHIT KUMAR SINGH BCOM - HONS
English (H)
PAID
2375 DBNDSM1702619 SRIPORNA SHOME Arts (General)
PAID
2376 DBNDSM1702620 ASHIS DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2377 DBNDSM1702621 JAYANTA MONDAL Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2378 DBNDSM1702622 SUBRITTA HAZRA Arts (General)
PAID
2379 DBNDSM1702623 RAHUL SINGH Arts (General)
PAID
2380 DBNDSM1702624 BABLI BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
2381 DBNDSM1702625 ANANYA RAY Arts (General)
PAID
2382 DBNDSM1702626 BUDDHINATH MANDI Arts (General)
PAID
2383 DBNDSM1702627 SAHIL PASWAN Arts (General)
PAID
2384 DBNDSM1702628 SANJOY DAN Mathematics (H)
BCOM - HONS
Bengali (H)
PAID
2385 DBNDSM1702629 BOBY CHATTERJEE Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
2386 DBNDSM1702630 SHOVAN GOSWAMI BCOM - GENL
PAID
2387 DBNDSM1702633 SUBHABRATA PAUL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2388 DBNDSM1702634 SUBHAJIT BISWAS Mathematics (H)
Bengali (H)
English (H)
PAID
2389 DBNDSM1702635 TAMALI GHOSH Geography (H)
PAID
2390 DBNDSM1702636 ANAMIKA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2391 DBNDSM1702637 SOMNATH PAL Arts (General)
PAID
2392 DBNDSM1702638 DEBABRATA BOSU BCOM - GENL
PAID
2393 DBNDSM1702639 SUMITAVA ADHIKARY Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2394 DBNDSM1702641 BRATARAMA DEBSHARMA Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2395 DBNDSM1702642 ANIRUDDHA GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2396 DBNDSM1702643 MEGHNATH GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2397 DBNDSM1702644 SHUVADIP GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2398 DBNDSM1702645 KUHELI SEN Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2399 DBNDSM1702646 SK SAHIF ALI Arts (General)
PAID
2400 DBNDSM1702647 ARUN KANTI GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2401 DBNDSM1702648 TUMPA ROY Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
2402 DBNDSM1702649 MOHINI HANSDA Geography (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2403 DBNDSM1702650 FARHIN NAZ Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2404 DBNDSM1702651 ARCHISMAN MUKHERJEE Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2405 DBNDSM1702652 SOUMYA SAMANTA Bengali (H)
English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2406 DBNDSM1702654 MANTU HALDER Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2407 DBNDSM1702655 RAKHI SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
2408 DBNDSM1702656 MARSHAL MURMU Arts (General)
PAID
2409 DBNDSM1702657 KAJAL DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2410 DBNDSM1702658 ANANYA BASU English (H)
Bengali (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2411 DBNDSM1702659 SAROJ KOLEY Arts (General)
PAID
2412 DBNDSM1702660 SAHID SK Geography (H)
PAID
2413 DBNDSM1702661 MANIMALA GOSWAMI Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2414 DBNDSM1702662 INAN CHOWDHURY Mathematics (H)
PAID
2415 DBNDSM1702663 RESMA KHATUN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2416 DBNDSM1702664 KHAGENDRANATH DEY Arts (General)
PAID
2417 DBNDSM1702665 PRATAP MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2418 DBNDSM1702666 MANOJIT SHEET Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2419 DBNDSM1702667 PURNIMA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2420 DBNDSM1702668 KOUSHIK CHANDRA DAN Physical Science (General)
PAID
2421 DBNDSM1702669 PROKASH CHANDRA MISTRI Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2422 DBNDSM1702670 ELISHA SULTANA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2423 DBNDSM1702671 RABI HEMBRAM History (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2424 DBNDSM1702672 SUBRATA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2425 DBNDSM1702673 HEMANTA GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2426 DBNDSM1702674 PRIYANKA DAS Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
English (H)
PAID
2427 DBNDSM1702675 BAPPA HATI Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2428 DBNDSM1702676 CHAMPA DUTTA Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2429 DBNDSM1702677 DEEP GHOSH Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
English (H)
PAID
2430 DBNDSM1702678 SUBRATA HAZRA BCOM - GENL
PAID
2431 DBNDSM1702679 POULOMI MUKHERJEE Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2432 DBNDSM1702680 SOUMYARAJ RUDRA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2433 DBNDSM1702681 ANTARA NAYEK Arts (General)
PAID
2434 DBNDSM1702682 ALIMA KHATUN Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2435 DBNDSM1702683 MOUMITA NANDI BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2436 DBNDSM1702684 SRIJANI BISWAS Nutrition (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2437 DBNDSM1702685 ANKITACHAKRABORTY Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2438 DBNDSM1702686 DEBASISH HAULI Arts (General)
PAID
2439 DBNDSM1702687 SUMONA DHARA Arts (General)
PAID
2440 DBNDSM1702688 CHAITALI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2441 DBNDSM1702689 KOUSHIK MUKHERJEE Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2442 DBNDSM1702690 SOURAV KARMAKAR Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2443 DBNDSM1702691 FIRDOUSI KHATUN Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2444 DBNDSM1702692 HAFSA KHATUN History (H)
Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2445 DBNDSM1702693 FIRDOUSI KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2446 DBNDSM1702694 DIPANWITA MANDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2447 DBNDSM1702696 MANGALA MARDI History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2448 DBNDSM1702697 SNEHANWITA MANDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2449 DBNDSM1702698 KAZI MD ABUL HASIB Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2450 DBNDSM1702699 RIMA PAN Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2451 DBNDSM1702700 ARNAB DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2452 DBNDSM1702701 BHASWATI GANGULY Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Nutrition (H)
PAID
2453 DBNDSM1702702 SRINATH CHATTERJEE BCOM - GENL
PAID
2454 DBNDSM1702703 MAMATA BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2455 DBNDSM1702704 ANINDITA MANDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2456 DBNDSM1702705 DEBAYAN MANDAL Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2457 DBNDSM1702706 DEBYAN MANDAL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2458 DBNDSM1702707 DEBAYAN MANDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2459 DBNDSM1702708 SK SAQLAIN MUSHTAQ English (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2460 DBNDSM1702712 SIRJAN HANSDA Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2461 DBNDSM1702713 TAKBIRA KHATUN English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2462 DBNDSM1702714 MIR MAINUL HAQUE History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2463 DBNDSM1702715 ARJUNMOY KESHAB KARFA Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2464 DBNDSM1702716 SYED AROJ ALI Chemistry (H)
PAID
2465 DBNDSM1702718 ARIT KUMAR GHOSH Arts (General)
PAID
2466 DBNDSM1702719 SANCHITA BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
2467 DBNDSM1702720 LAKSHIRAM HEMRAM Arts (General)
PAID
2468 DBNDSM1702721 SUTANU DUTTA Arts (General)
PAID
2469 DBNDSM1702722 KUMARESH KESH Geography (H)
English (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2470 DBNDSM1702723 ALIF CHOWDHURY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2471 DBNDSM1702724 SUMITAVA ADHIKARY Arts (General)
PAID
2472 DBNDSM1702725 ARJUN HEMBRAM English (H)
PAID
2473 DBNDSM1702726 ARINDAM SEN Arts (General)
PAID
2474 DBNDSM1702727 JAGANNATH MURMU Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2475 DBNDSM1702728 MOHAMAD SAIFUDDIN English (H)
PAID
2476 DBNDSM1702729 DEBARATI LAHA Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2477 DBNDSM1702730 SAMIUN NEHAR Arts (General)
PAID
2478 DBNDSM1702731 MONALI CHAKRABORTY Arts (General)
PAID
2479 DBNDSM1702732 RASHEL MALLICK Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2480 DBNDSM1702733 SK RUBEL Arts (General)
PAID
2481 DBNDSM1702734 ARPITA BHATTACHARYYA BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2482 DBNDSM1702735 SRIMANTA MURMU Chemistry (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2483 DBNDSM1702736 SUBHADIP DAS Mathematics (H)
Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
PAID
2484 DBNDSM1702737 SUKRITI MONDAL BCOM - GENL
PAID
2485 DBNDSM1702738 MOUSUMI KARIM Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2486 DBNDSM1702740 KUNAL BANERJEE Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2487 DBNDSM1702741 SREEJA SARKAR Botany (H)
Zoology (H)
PAID
2488 DBNDSM1702742 ARPITA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2489 DBNDSM1702743 PABITRA SAIN Arts (General)
PAID
2490 DBNDSM1702744 RANJITA GHORUI Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2491 DBNDSM1702745 SOURAV KONER Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2492 DBNDSM1702746 SUMAN MALLICK Arts (General)
PAID
2493 DBNDSM1702747 ANGANA BANERJEE English (H)
Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2494 DBNDSM1702748 LIPA MAL Political Science (H)
Sanskrit (H)
English (H)
PAID
2495 DBNDSM1702749 DEBLINA METE English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2496 DBNDSM1702751 MAHUMA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2497 DBNDSM1702752 ARNAB SIL Arts (General)
PAID
2498 DBNDSM1702753 NIMAI PATRA Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2499 DBNDSM1702754 PRITI GHAR English (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2500 DBNDSM1702755 MOUSUMI MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2501 DBNDSM1702756 SHREYASI ROY CHOWDHURY Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2502 DBNDSM1702757 SK IMTIYAZ English (H)
PAID
2503 DBNDSM1702758 SAJERUN KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2504 DBNDSM1702759 SOUMIT GHOSH Mathematics (H)
Chemistry (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2505 DBNDSM1702760 AVIJIT PAUL BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2506 DBNDSM1702761 SK SAHIF ALI Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2507 DBNDSM1702762 AJMIRA KHATUN Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2508 DBNDSM1702763 SUNITA GHOSH Zoology (H)
Chemistry (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2509 DBNDSM1702764 RAHUL SAHA Arts (General)
PAID
2510 DBNDSM1702765 SOURAV CHAKRABARTY Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
English (H)
PAID
2511 DBNDSM1702766 RITTIK HAZRA Chemistry (H)
PAID
2512 DBNDSM1702767 AMIT MAJUMDAR Geography (H)
History (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2513 DBNDSM1702768 PUJA MONDAL Political Science (H)
Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2514 DBNDSM1702769 PRINSHU KUMARI SINGH BCOM - HONS
PAID
2515 DBNDSM1702770 SUDEB BAG Arts (General)
PAID
2516 DBNDSM1702771 DEBABRATA BISWAS Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2517 DBNDSM1702772 SUBHADEEP ROY Geography (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2518 DBNDSM1702773 NASIR MOLLICK Arts (General)
PAID
2519 DBNDSM1702774 MEGHA SHARMA Arts (General)
PAID
2520 DBNDSM1702775 AYASHA FARHANA Bengali (H)
PAID
2521 DBNDSM1702776 BISWAJIT GHOSH Botany (H)
English (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2522 DBNDSM1702777 APARAJITA CHAKRABORTY English (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2523 DBNDSM1702778 RUPA NAYEK Arts (General)
PAID
2524 DBNDSM1702779 RUKSANA KHATUN Arts (General)
PAID
2525 DBNDSM1702780 BEAUTY DAS Arts (General)
PAID
2526 DBNDSM1702781 BINOD BORAL English (H)
Chemistry (H)
Botany (H)
PAID
2527 DBNDSM1702782 PRIYANKA DEY Zoology (H)
Botany (H)
English (H)
PAID
2528 DBNDSM1702783 BISWAMBHAR SAHA RAY Journalism (H)
Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2529 DBNDSM1702784 JHILIK DAS Sanskrit (H)
Bengali (H)
Political Science (H)
PAID
2530 DBNDSM1702785 MUKTAMALA GOSWAMI Sanskrit (H)
Philosophy (H)
Bengali (H)
PAID
2531 DBNDSM1702786 NILAY PAUL Arts (General)
PAID
2532 DBNDSM1702787 NAYAN MIDDEY Arts (General)
PAID
2533 DBNDSM1702788 AJAY CHOWDHURY Arts (General)
PAID
2534 DBNDSM1702789 RAHUL DEV MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID
2535 DBNDSM1702790 NANDITA BHATTACHARYYA English (H)
Bengali (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2536 DBNDSM1702791 RIMA MONDAL Bengali (H)
Geography (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2537 DBNDSM1702793 TAPAN SIKDER Arts (General)
PAID
2538 DBNDSM1702794 SINA KORA Arts (General)
PAID
2539 DBNDSM1702795 SANDIP BANERJEE Arts (General)
PAID
2540 DBNDSM1702796 DIPAN MAJI Arts (General)
PAID
2541 DBNDSM1702798 CHANDAN BALA Arts (General)
PAID
2542 DBNDSM1702799 POULOMI GHOSH Zoology (H)
Mathematics (H)
PAID
2543 DBNDSM1702800 NANDITA BHATTACHARYYA Arts (General)
PAID
2544 DBNDSM1702801 SK TAJ MOHAMMAD Arts (General)
PAID
2545 DBNDSM1702803 PRATICK SOREN Arts (General)
PAID
2546 DBNDSM1702804 SAMRAT SARKAR Arts (General)
PAID
2547 DBNDSM1702805 SHAMPA PAUL Arts (General)
PAID
2548 DBNDSM1702806 SANHITA PAL Bengali (H)
Philosophy (H)
PAID
2549 DBNDSM1702807 BHAGIRATHI MAHATO Arts (General)
PAID
2550 DBNDSM1702808 SUDIP DEY Arts (General)
PAID
2551 DBNDSM1702809 SAYAN DAS Geography (H)
Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
PAID
2552 DBNDSM1702810 ANWESHAN GHOSH BIO-Science (General)
PAID
2553 DBNDSM1702811 SUROJIT GHOSH English (H)
History (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2554 DBNDSM1702812 DURBA GHOSH Bengali (H)
PAID
2555 DBNDSM1702813 SANHITA PAL Arts (General)
PAID
2556 DBNDSM1702814 AGOMONI MONDAL BCOM - GENL
PAID
2557 DBNDSM1702815 SUPARNA BISWAS Arts (General)
PAID
2558 DBNDSM1702816 RINJU GUHA Physical Science (General)
PAID
2559 DBNDSM1702817 MOKBUL SK Arts (General)
PAID
2560 DBNDSM1702818 CHIRANJIT PAL Arts (General)
PAID
2561 DBNDSM1702819 PARAMESHAWAR KOLEY Bengali (H)
Sanskrit (H)
Journalism (H)
PAID
2562 DBNDSM1702820 JAYEETA REJ Arts (General)
PAID
2563 DBNDSM1702821 TANDRA RAJBANSHI Arts (General)
PAID
2564 DBNDSM1702822 SK BILLAL Bengali (H)
History (H)
Geography (H)
PAID
2565 DBNDSM1702823 RAYMONI KISKU Arts (General)
PAID
2566 DBNDSM1702824 AKASH MONDAL Arts (General)
PAID